header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  D01 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union D1 13 34 11 1 1 38 10
2 HBS D1 13 30 9 3 1 41 19
3 Cartouche D1 13 24 7 3 3 30 17
4 Alliance D1 13 20 6 2 5 20 22
5 QZ D1 13 19 6 1 6 23 24
6 Zwolle D1 13 19 5 4 4 28 23
7 Leiden D1 13 19 5 4 4 18 17
8 Amstelveen D1 13 13 4 1 8 19 29
9 Fletiomare D1 13 12 3 3 7 22 29
10 Alphen D1 13 11 3 2 8 16 33
11 Helmond D1 13 11 2 5 6 22 30
12 Oss D1 13 6 1 3 9 16 40
  Overgangsklasse 
  D02 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 hdm D2 13 32 10 2 1 39 13
2 Almere D2 13 24 7 3 3 28 17
3 Leonidas D4 13 24 7 3 3 29 22
4 Pinoké D3 13 23 7 2 4 41 27
5 HBS D2 13 23 6 5 2 37 27
6 Klein Zwitserland D2 13 18 5 3 5 22 29
7 HUDITO D2 13 16 4 4 5 21 26
8 Groen-Geel D2 13 16 4 4 5 11 20
9 Cartouche D2 13 14 3 5 5 22 23
10 Amsterdam D3 13 13 3 4 6 22 26
11 Leiden D2 13 8 2 2 9 20 34
12 Ring Pass Delft D3 13 3 0 3 10 17 45
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
  D03 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alecto D3 13 31 10 1 2 47 13
2 AthenA D4 13 29 9 2 2 43 12
3 HBS D3 13 28 8 4 1 32 19
4 Kampong D4 13 25 8 1 4 36 24
5 Hurley D7 13 20 6 2 5 36 23
6 Rood-Wit D2 13 19 5 4 4 23 21
7 Terriërs D2 13 18 5 3 5 24 21
8 Roomburg D2 12 12 4 0 8 11 36
9 Myra D2 13 12 3 3 7 15 33
10 Pinoké D5 13 11 3 2 8 18 28
11 Bennebroek D2 13 11 3 2 8 14 31
12 VVV D5 12 3 1 0 11 17 55
  Reserve 1e klasse 
  D04 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries D3 2 6 2 0 0 14 1
2 Hoorn (WFHC) D2 2 6 2 0 0 10 0
3 Westerpark D6 2 3 1 0 1 1 4
4 Westerpark D5 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
5 HBS D4 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
6 Hurley D14 2 0 0 0 2 0 15
  Res. 3e klasse 
  D05 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam D16 2 6 2 0 0 11 2
2 Pinoké D14 2 4 1 1 0 1 0
3 Myra D10 1 3 1 0 0 6 0
4 HBS D5 2 1 0 1 1 1 6
5 AthenA D14 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
6 VVV D19 2 0 0 0 2 1 11
  Res. 4e klasse 
  D06 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AMVJ D21 1 3 1 0 0 5 0
2 Haarlem D5 2 3 1 0 1 4 4
3 HBS D6 2 3 1 0 1 3 3
4 AthenA D16 2 3 1 0 1 4 7
5 VVV D23 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
  Res. 6e klasse 
  D1 - Goldcup 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley D1 1 3 1 0 0 7 0
2 Pinoké D1 1 3 1 0 0 7 1
3 Bloemendaal D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1
4 HIC D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1
5 HBS D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2
6 Leiden D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2
7 Alliance D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 7
8 Rood-Wit D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
  Goldcup - KO 
  DA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Cartouche DA 13 37 12 1 0 51 7
2 Terriërs DA 13 31 10 1 2 45 13
3 Craeyenhout DA 13 30 9 3 1 38 14
4 Kieviten DA 13 22 7 1 5 26 25
5 Alphen DA 13 22 7 1 5 28 34
6 HBS DA 13 19 6 1 6 31 23
7 Roomburg DA 13 19 6 1 6 21 24
8 Kikkers DA 13 16 5 1 7 22 38
9 Rood-Wit DA 13 11 3 2 8 17 27
10 Victoria DA 13 6 1 3 9 18 41
11 Leiden DA 13 6 1 3 9 8 33
12 Qui Vive DA 13 5 1 2 10 13 39
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  DB 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden DA 13 31 10 1 2 35 14
2 Spandersbosch DB 13 31 10 1 2 28 11
3 Pinoké DB 14 30 10 0 4 57 22
4 HIC DA 13 28 9 1 3 39 22
5 IJburg DA 13 25 8 1 4 37 21
6 Rood-Wit DC 13 22 8 1 4 54 22
7 Weesp DA 13 22 7 1 5 19 13
8 Alkmaar DA 14 16 5 1 8 32 45
9 Kampong DC 13 9 2 3 8 20 32
10 HBS DB 13 7 2 1 10 16 48
11 Mijdrecht DA 13 6 2 0 11 15 60
12 Gooische DD 13 1 0 1 12 11 53
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  DC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS DC 2 6 2 0 0 10 0
2 Abcoude DB 2 4 1 1 0 3 2
3 VVV DA 2 3 1 0 1 4 3
4 Castricum DA 2 3 1 0 1 2 9
5 Alliance DB 2 1 0 1 1 2 4
6 Hurley DB 2 0 0 0 2 1 4
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  DJ 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance DJ1 2 6 2 0 0 5 0
2 Leusden DJ1 2 4 1 1 0 5 2
3 Pinoké DJ1 1 3 1 0 0 6 2
4 HBS DJ1 2 1 0 1 1 1 4
5 Amsterdam DJ1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
6 Kampong DJ4 2 0 0 0 2 2 8
  Jong 1e klasse 
  DJ 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haarlem DJ1 2 6 2 0 0 6 2
2 HBS DJ2 2 4 1 1 0 5 4
3 Overbos DJ1 2 3 1 0 1 6 2
4 Xenios DJ3 2 3 1 0 1 6 5
5 Kikkers DJ1 2 1 0 1 1 4 6
6 Kraaien DJ2 2 0 0 0 2 2 10
  Jong 3e klasse 
  DJ 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amstelveen DJ2 2 6 2 0 0 18 5
2 HIC DJ7 2 6 2 0 0 12 3
3 Westerpark DJ3 1 3 1 0 0 4 1
4 HBS DJ3 1 0 0 0 1 2 7
5 Amsterdam DJ8 2 0 0 0 2 3 7
6 Uitgeest DJ1 2 0 0 0 2 4 20
  Jong 4e klasse 
  DJ 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC DJ4 8 21 7 0 1 57 12
2 Uitgeest DJ1 8 21 7 0 1 37 16
3 FIT DJ1 8 9 3 0 5 18 35
4 Huizen DJ1 8 6 2 0 6 9 39
5 Amsterdam DJ9 8 0 1 0 7 16 35
  Jong 4e klasse 
  DJ 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS DJ5 2 6 2 0 0 18 2
2 HIC DJ3 2 4 1 1 0 6 2
3 Heerhugowaard DJ1 2 3 1 0 1 3 4
4 Hoorn (WFHC) DJ1 2 1 0 1 1 3 9
5 Amsterdam DJ7 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
6 FIT DJ1 1 0 0 0 1 1 11
  Jong 4e klasse 
  H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley H1 13 31 10 1 2 32 18
2 Cartouche H1 13 25 7 4 2 36 23
3 Schaerweijde H1 13 24 7 3 3 39 24
4 hdm H1 13 24 7 3 3 24 18
5 Laren H1 13 17 4 5 4 20 20
6 Qui Vive H1 13 16 4 4 5 20 22
7 Nijmegen H1 13 16 4 4 5 27 37
8 HIC H1 13 15 4 3 6 24 32
9 Voordaan H1 13 14 4 2 7 31 30
10 Zwart-Wit H1 13 12 3 3 7 25 31
11 HBS H1 13 11 3 2 8 29 44
12 Push H1 13 10 2 4 7 24 32
  Promotieklasse 
  H1 - Goldcup 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Voordaan H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1
2 Laren H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2
3 HIC H1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3
4 HBS H1 1 1 0 1 0 4 4
5 Hilversum H1 1 1 0 1 0 4 4
6 Reigers H1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4
7 Phoenix H1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4
8 Xenios H1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
  Goldcup - KO 
  H2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leonidas H2 13 30 10 0 3 35 25
2 Voordaan H2 13 23 7 2 4 37 25
3 Hurley H3 12 21 6 3 3 31 23
4 Leiden H2 13 20 6 2 5 26 23
5 Amsterdam H8 13 20 6 2 5 28 29
6 SCHC H2 13 19 6 1 6 27 28
7 Qui Vive H2 13 19 5 4 4 29 21
8 Pinoké H3 13 14 4 2 7 22 29
9 HBS H2 13 13 4 1 8 24 24
10 Kampong H3 13 13 3 4 6 27 38
11 Phoenix H2 12 13 3 4 5 16 28
12 Amsterdam H6 13 12 3 3 7 27 36
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
  H3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS H3 2 6 2 0 0 11 3
2 Myra H5 2 4 1 1 0 6 5
3 Amsterdam H14 2 3 1 0 1 6 5
4 Westerpark H3 2 3 1 0 1 7 7
5 Hurley H10 2 1 0 1 1 4 7
6 Pinoké H12 2 0 0 0 2 2 9
  Res. 2e klasse 
  H4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AMVJ H3 2 6 2 0 0 8 1
2 VVV H5 2 6 2 0 0 8 2
3 Westerpark H4 2 3 1 0 1 2 2
4 Hurley H12 2 3 1 0 1 1 4
5 Hurley H13 2 0 0 0 2 3 7
6 HBS H4 2 0 0 0 2 1 7
  Res. 3e klasse 
  H5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerpark H7 2 6 2 0 0 14 2
2 Hurley H21 2 4 1 1 0 5 4
3 VVV H9 2 3 1 0 1 5 2
4 HBS H5 2 3 1 0 1 3 3
5 VVV H10 2 1 0 1 1 3 11
6 Westerpark H8 2 0 0 0 2 2 10
  Res. 4e klasse 
  H6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers H3 2 6 2 0 0 9 0
2 Purmerend H3 2 6 2 0 0 11 5
3 Bennebroek H3 2 3 1 0 1 4 4
4 Myra H8 2 0 0 0 2 0 2
5 Rood-Wit H6 1 0 0 0 1 2 7
6 HBS H6 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
  Res. 5e klasse 
  HA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bloemendaal HA 13 37 12 1 0 56 16
2 Amsterdam HB 13 29 9 2 2 45 19
3 hdm HA 13 25 7 4 2 50 24
4 Schiedam HA 13 23 7 2 4 39 31
5 Cartouche HA 13 21 6 3 4 33 21
6 Roomburg HA 13 20 6 2 5 33 34
7 Klein Zwitserland HB 13 16 4 4 5 26 33
8 Bloemendaal HB 13 16 4 4 5 30 42
9 HBS HA 12 8 2 2 8 13 32
10 Ring Pass Delft HA 13 8 2 2 9 30 50
11 Terriërs HA 12 7 2 1 9 24 55
12 Victoria HA 13 6 1 3 9 23 45
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  HB 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar HA 2 6 2 0 0 7 1
2 Xenios HA 2 6 2 0 0 7 1
3 HBS HB 2 3 1 0 1 2 1
4 Bennebroek HA 2 3 1 0 1 1 3
5 Xenios HB 2 0 0 0 2 1 4
6 Bloemendaal HH 2 0 0 0 2 1 9
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  HC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Myra HB 2 6 2 0 0 10 2
2 Alliance HB 2 4 1 1 0 4 3
3 Myra HA 2 3 1 0 1 3 2
4 Amsterdam HD 2 3 1 0 1 3 8
5 HBS HC 2 1 0 1 1 4 5
6 AthenA HD 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  HD 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Magnus HA/Hermes HA 2 6 2 0 0 4 1
2 Terriërs HB 2 3 1 0 1 5 4
3 Pinoké HF 1 3 1 0 0 2 1
4 Uitgeest HA 2 3 1 0 1 5 5
5 Overbos HB 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
6 HBS HD 2 0 0 0 2 4 8
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
  HJ 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hoorn (WFHC) HJ1 2 6 2 0 0 9 1
2 FIT HJ1 2 6 2 0 0 6 2
3 Spire (WFHC) HJ1 1 3 1 0 0 5 2
4 Bloemendaal HJ1 1 3 1 0 0 5 3
5 HIC HJ2 2 3 1 0 1 2 3
6 Huizen HJ2 2 0 0 0 2 3 7
7 Terriërs HJ1 2 0 0 0 2 4 9
8 HBS HJ1 2 0 0 0 2 2 9
  Jong 3e klasse 
  HL1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alphen HLA 3 6 2 0 1 8 5
2 Heerhugowaard HLA 3 5 1 2 0 7 5
3 Amsterdam HLA 3 5 1 2 0 5 4
4 Abcoude HLA 3 4 1 1 1 5 4
5 HBS HLA 3 3 1 0 2 4 4
6 Terriërs HLA 3 1 0 1 2 2 9
  2e klasse 
Jeugd  
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley JA1 7 17 5 2 0 18 10
2 Amsterdam JA1 7 15 5 0 2 21 13
3 Cartouche JA1 7 13 4 1 2 27 8
4 Gooische JA1 7 11 3 2 2 16 14
5 SCHC JA1 7 10 3 1 3 20 10
6 Leonidas JA1 7 10 3 1 3 11 13
7 HBS JA1 7 4 1 1 5 11 26
8 Zwolle JA1 7 0 0 0 7 6 36
  Super A 
  JA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pinoké JA2 7 21 7 0 0 38 7
2 Bloemendaal JA2 7 18 6 0 1 24 10
3 Overbos JA1 7 12 4 0 3 18 19
4 Mijdrecht JA1 7 12 4 0 3 16 21
5 HIC JA1 7 8 2 2 3 14 17
6 Kraaien JA1 6 4 1 1 4 5 13
7 HBS JA2 7 3 1 0 6 9 25
8 Myra JA1 6 1 0 1 5 9 21
  1e klasse 
  JA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bloemendaal JA3 7 19 6 1 0 32 8
2 Rood-Wit JA3 7 18 6 0 1 41 12
3 Reigers JA2 7 14 4 2 1 21 13
4 Zandvoort JA1 6 10 3 1 2 22 16
5 Waterland JA1 7 9 3 0 4 21 21
6 HBS JA3 6 6 2 0 4 10 32
7 Kikkers JA2 7 3 1 0 6 13 29
8 Alliance JA3 7 0 0 0 7 7 36
  2e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios JB1 7 19 6 1 0 22 7
2 HBS JB1 7 18 6 0 1 33 9
3 Alkmaar JB1 7 13 4 1 2 25 9
4 Alliance JB1 7 10 3 1 3 26 18
5 HIC JB1 7 7 2 1 4 12 23
6 Hisalis JB1 7 5 1 2 4 15 20
7 Reigers JB1 7 5 1 2 4 11 32
8 Hoorn (WFHC) JB1 7 3 1 0 6 10 36
  Subtopklasse 
  JB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS JB2 7 17 5 2 0 18 10
2 Alkmaar JB2 7 14 4 2 1 14 9
3 IJburg JB1 7 13 4 1 2 21 12
4 Westerpark JB1 7 12 4 0 3 12 10
5 Strawberries JB1 7 11 3 2 2 16 13
6 Bennebroek JB2 7 9 2 3 2 14 11
7 Rood-Wit JB3 7 3 1 0 6 13 20
8 AMVJ JB1 7 0 0 0 7 7 30
  2e klasse 
  JB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios JB3 6 18 6 0 0 29 9
2 Overbos JB1 6 13 4 1 1 26 14
3 Alliance JB3 6 7 2 1 3 16 16
4 Amsterdam JB4 6 7 2 1 3 15 16
5 Hurley JB5 6 7 2 1 3 19 27
6 Hoorn (WFHC) JB2 6 7 2 1 3 9 17
7 HBS JB3 6 1 0 1 5 8 23
8 Kraaien JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  JB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hisalis JB2 6 13 4 1 1 29 10
2 FIT JB2 7 13 4 1 2 15 14
3 AthenA JB5 5 12 4 0 1 9 7
4 Xenios JB4 6 12 3 3 0 17 9
5 Kikkers JB2 6 10 3 1 2 16 9
6 Hurley JB6 7 6 1 3 3 10 13
7 Alkmaar JB4 3 5 1 2 0 5 2
8 HBS JB4 4 5 1 2 1 9 9
9 Westerpark JB2 7 4 1 1 5 8 16
10 Amsterdam JB5 7 0 0 0 7 4 33
  4e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AthenA JC1 3 9 3 0 0 15 4
2 Hurley JC2 3 6 2 0 1 8 5
3 HBS JC1 3 6 2 0 1 9 7
4 Qui Vive JC1 3 3 1 0 2 11 9
5 Haarlem JC1 3 3 1 0 2 5 9
6 Kikkers JC1 3 0 0 0 3 3 17
  Subtopklasse 
  JC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit JC2 3 9 3 0 0 12 3
2 IJburg JC2 3 6 2 0 1 13 8
3 Westerpark JC1 3 4 1 1 1 6 5
4 HBS JC2 3 3 1 0 2 10 10
5 Alliance JC2 3 3 1 0 2 8 13
6 Hisalis JC1 3 1 0 1 2 2 12
  1e klasse 
  JC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 FIT JC3 3 9 3 0 0 14 0
2 HBS JC3 3 9 3 0 0 15 5
3 Purmerend JC1 3 3 1 0 2 5 6
4 Magnus JC1 3 3 1 0 2 7 10
5 Westerpark JC3 3 3 1 0 2 5 8
6 HBS JC4 3 0 0 0 3 1 18
  3e klasse 
  JC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 FIT JC3 3 9 3 0 0 14 0
2 HBS JC3 3 9 3 0 0 15 5
3 Purmerend JC1 3 3 1 0 2 5 6
4 Magnus JC1 3 3 1 0 2 7 10
5 Westerpark JC3 3 3 1 0 2 5 8
6 HBS JC4 3 0 0 0 3 1 18
  3e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley JD1 3 9 3 0 0 17 2
2 Pinoké JD1 3 6 2 0 1 28 4
3 Bloemendaal JD1 3 6 2 0 1 19 4
4 Abcoude JD1 3 3 1 0 2 5 16
5 HBS JD1 3 3 1 0 2 4 15
6 Alkmaar JD1 3 0 0 0 3 3 35
  1e klasse 
  JD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers JD1 3 9 3 0 0 17 3
2 Rood-Wit JD2 3 9 3 0 0 12 4
3 Terriërs JD1 3 6 2 0 1 11 3
4 Hurley JD3 3 3 1 0 2 5 14
5 AthenA JD2 3 0 0 0 3 3 13
6 HBS JD2 3 0 0 0 3 2 13
  1e klasse 
  JD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heerhugowaard JD1 3 9 3 0 0 21 3
2 Haarlem JD2 3 9 3 0 0 17 2
3 Magnus JD1 2 3 1 0 1 5 6
4 Pinoké JD4 3 3 1 0 2 4 6
5 HBS JD3 2 0 0 0 2 1 3
6 Alliance JD5 3 0 0 0 3 3 31
  2e klasse 
  JD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek JD2 3 9 3 0 0 15 4
2 Hisalis JD1 3 5 1 2 0 13 7
3 Heerhugowaard JD2 3 4 1 1 1 5 5
4 Qui Vive JD2 3 4 1 1 1 4 4
5 HBS JD4 3 3 1 0 2 11 16
6 Westerpark JD3 3 0 0 0 3 3 15
  3e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haarlem MA1 7 18 6 0 1 15 9
2 HBS MA1 7 14 4 2 1 16 11
3 Castricum MA1 7 12 3 3 1 12 10
4 Alkmaar MA1 7 10 3 1 3 13 11
5 Xenios MA1 7 9 2 3 2 12 12
6 Terriërs MA1 7 8 2 2 3 10 11
7 AthenA MA1 7 4 1 1 5 12 19
8 Hoorn (WFHC) MA1 7 2 0 2 5 7 14
  Subtopklasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MA2 6 14 4 2 0 12 2
2 Xenios MA2 6 13 4 1 1 16 9
3 Bloemendaal MA2 6 11 3 2 1 8 5
4 Alkmaar MA2 6 8 2 2 2 13 14
5 Uitgeest MA1 6 6 1 3 2 13 9
6 Qui Vive MA2 6 3 1 0 5 6 21
7 HBS MA2 6 2 0 2 4 4 12
8 IJburg ma2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios MA3 7 19 6 1 0 47 4
2 Reigers MA2 7 16 5 1 1 24 12
3 Amsterdam MA4 7 13 4 1 2 28 15
4 AthenA MA4 7 13 4 1 2 25 16
5 Haarlem MA2 7 10 3 1 3 22 14
6 Kikkers ma4 7 7 2 1 4 22 34
7 HBS MA3 7 3 1 0 6 8 33
8 Rood-Wit MA6 7 0 0 0 7 3 51
  3e klasse 
  MA4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mijdrecht MA2 7 21 7 0 0 30 9
2 Kraaien MA3 7 15 5 0 2 24 10
3 HIC MA3 7 15 5 0 2 19 12
4 HBS MA4 7 13 4 1 2 25 15
5 AMVJ MA3 7 10 3 1 3 20 15
6 Rood-Wit MA3 7 6 2 0 5 12 20
7 Strawberries MA2 7 3 1 0 6 11 15
8 Kraaien MA4 7 0 0 0 7 0 45
  3e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Laren MB1 7 16 5 1 1 17 7
2 Klein Zwitserland MB1 7 14 4 2 1 14 7
3 Hilversum MB1 7 14 4 2 1 13 10
4 Bloemendaal MB1 7 13 4 1 2 14 8
5 Twente MB1 7 12 4 0 3 11 11
6 HBS MB1 7 7 2 1 4 10 14
7 Zoetermeer MB1 7 2 0 2 5 7 17
8 Groningen MB1 7 1 0 1 6 3 15
  Super B 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJburg MB2 7 16 5 1 1 23 9
2 HBS MB2 7 15 5 0 2 21 10
3 Saxenburg MB1 7 14 4 2 1 18 9
4 AthenA MB3 7 14 4 2 1 22 17
5 Strawberries MB1 7 8 2 2 3 15 23
6 Uitgeest MB1 7 7 2 1 4 26 25
7 Haarlem MB2 7 3 1 0 6 9 21
8 Overbos MB2 7 3 1 0 6 8 28
  2e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort MB1 7 21 7 0 0 30 5
2 HBS MB3 7 16 5 1 1 25 8
3 Alliance MB5 7 12 3 3 1 15 9
4 Strawberries MB2 7 10 3 1 3 17 16
5 AthenA MB4 7 10 3 1 3 12 15
6 Castricum MB2 7 7 2 1 4 17 20
7 Xenios MB3 7 4 1 1 5 10 25
8 Overbos MB3 7 0 0 0 7 5 33
  3e klasse 
  MB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek MB2 7 19 6 1 0 26 8
2 IJburg MB3 7 18 6 0 1 26 7
3 Qui Vive MB3 7 13 4 1 2 26 14
4 Reigers MB3 7 10 3 1 3 14 14
5 Bloemendaal MB4 7 8 2 2 3 14 22
6 Alliance MB6 7 5 1 2 4 15 18
7 Kikkers MB5 7 4 1 1 5 6 26
8 HBS MB4 7 2 0 2 5 5 23
  3e klasse 
  MB5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance MB7 6 13 4 1 1 15 7
2 Hurley MB4 6 13 4 1 1 23 16
3 Heerhugowaard MB2 6 12 3 3 0 21 7
4 Rood-Wit MB4 6 10 3 1 2 18 13
5 Zandvoort MB3 6 9 3 0 3 17 9
6 HBS MB5 6 1 0 1 5 5 23
7 Kikkers MB7 6 1 0 1 5 4 28
8 Xenios MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MB6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MB3 7 19 6 1 0 22 8
2 HBS MB6 7 13 4 1 2 29 15
3 Qui Vive MB6 7 13 4 1 2 20 11
4 Castricum MB4 7 11 3 2 2 21 21
5 Alliance MB10 7 10 3 1 3 9 11
6 Heerhugowaard MB3 7 6 2 0 5 21 30
7 Bloemendaal MB7 7 6 2 0 5 11 25
8 Reigers MB5 7 3 1 0 6 9 21
  5e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AMVJ MC1 2 4 1 1 0 6 4
2 Craeyenhout MC1 2 4 1 1 0 6 4
3 HBS MC1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5
4 Cartouche MC1 2 3 1 0 1 4 4
5 Zoetermeer MC1 2 3 1 0 1 2 3
6 Xenios MC1 2 0 0 0 2 2 5
  IDC C 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS MC2 3 9 3 0 0 14 3
2 Terriërs MC2 3 6 2 0 1 8 5
3 Qui Vive MC2 3 3 1 0 2 7 8
4 Uitgeest MC1 3 3 1 0 2 6 9
5 Pinoké MC3 3 3 1 0 2 6 11
6 Amsterdam MC2 3 3 1 0 2 5 10
  1e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MC2 3 7 2 1 0 5 2
2 Mijdrecht MC1 3 6 2 0 1 5 2
3 Alliance MC4 3 6 2 0 1 8 7
4 Bloemendaal MC3 3 4 1 1 1 8 7
5 IJburg MC3 3 3 1 0 2 5 7
6 HBS MC3 3 0 0 0 3 2 8
  2e klasse 
  MC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS MC4 3 9 3 0 0 6 1
2 Alkmaar MC4 3 6 2 0 1 4 5
3 Haarlem MC4 3 4 1 1 1 6 5
4 Rood-Wit MC5 3 4 1 1 1 5 5
5 AMVJ MC4 3 3 1 0 2 3 3
6 Amsterdam MC5 3 0 0 0 3 3 8
  3e klasse 
  MC5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbos MC4 3 9 3 0 0 19 3
2 Bloemendaal MC4 3 9 3 0 0 19 4
3 IJburg MC7 3 6 2 0 1 7 11
4 Castricum MC3 3 1 0 1 2 5 9
5 HIC MC4 3 1 0 1 2 3 11
6 HBS MC5 3 0 0 0 3 3 18
  4e klasse 
  MC6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers MC6 3 9 3 0 0 14 5
2 Hisalis MC4 3 6 2 0 1 12 5
3 Amsterdam MC6 3 6 2 0 1 8 8
4 HBS MC6 3 4 1 1 1 10 10
5 Myra MC4 3 1 0 1 2 4 7
6 Rood-Wit MC8 3 0 0 0 3 5 18
  4e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pinoké MD1 3 9 3 0 0 11 4
2 HBS MD1 3 5 1 2 0 8 6
3 Xenios MD1 3 4 1 1 1 6 6
4 Reigers MD1 3 4 1 1 1 4 6
5 AthenA MD1 3 2 0 2 1 3 4
6 AMVJ MD1 3 0 0 0 3 7 13
  1e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kraaien MD1 3 9 3 0 0 11 1
2 Hurley MD2 3 9 3 0 0 11 3
3 Hoorn (WFHC) MD1 3 6 2 0 1 13 5
4 Xenios MD2 3 3 1 0 2 2 8
5 HBS MD2 3 0 0 0 3 2 7
6 Abcoude MD2 3 0 0 0 3 5 20
  1e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek MD3 3 9 3 0 0 8 2
2 IJburg MD2 3 6 2 0 1 6 2
3 Westerpark MD2 3 6 2 0 1 8 7
4 HBS MD3 3 3 1 0 2 8 7
5 Overbos MD2 3 3 1 0 2 6 7
6 Rood-Wit MD4 3 0 0 0 3 3 14
  2e klasse 
  MD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 FIT MD4 3 7 2 1 0 9 3
2 HIC MD3 3 6 2 0 1 12 7
3 HBS MD4 3 6 2 0 1 9 6
4 Alliance MD6 3 4 1 1 1 5 5
5 AthenA MD4 3 3 1 0 2 3 9
6 Bloemendaal MD5 3 0 0 0 3 5 13
  3e klasse 
  MD5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios MD6 3 9 3 0 0 12 3
2 Bennebroek MD4 3 5 1 2 0 8 7
3 FIT MD5 3 4 1 1 1 15 9
4 Strawberries MD2 3 4 1 1 1 9 7
5 Hisalis MD3 3 2 0 2 1 2 4
6 HBS MD5 3 0 0 0 3 6 22
  4e klasse 
  MD6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort MD2 3 9 3 0 0 13 7
2 HIC MD4 3 6 2 0 1 14 8
3 HBS MD6 3 6 2 0 1 10 6
4 Amsterdam MD7 3 3 1 0 2 10 11
5 Qui Vive MD5 3 3 1 0 2 5 11
6 Amstelveen MD3 3 0 0 0 3 1 10
  5e klasse 
Jongste jeugd 
  J6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  J6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  J6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  J6E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  J8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 2 
  J8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 2 
  J8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  JF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  JF2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  JF3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  JF4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  M6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 2 
  M6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  M6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 3 
  M6E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  M8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 5 
  M8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  Mf2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  MF3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  MF4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
Zaalhockey 
  ZD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC D1 10 24 8 0 2 52 21
2 Alliance D1 10 19 6 1 3 31 27
3 HBS D1 10 16 6 1 3 33 30
4 Qui Vive D1 10 11 3 2 5 23 32
5 Amstelveen D1 10 9 3 0 7 23 43
6 Castricum D1 10 6 2 0 8 19 28
  Topklasse 
  ZD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs D2 1 3 1 0 0 5 1
2 HBS D2 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
  Kruisfinales 
  ZD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek D3 12 36 12 0 0 75 15
2 HBS D4 12 25 8 1 3 52 20
3 Alkmaar D3 12 20 6 2 4 50 27
4 Xenios D4 12 19 6 1 5 31 25
5 Purmerend D3 12 9 3 0 9 27 45
6 AthenA D15 12 9 3 0 9 27 65
7 Haarlem D5 12 6 2 0 10 10 75
  3e klasse 
  ZDJ1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AMVJ DJ1 12 28 9 1 2 71 26
2 Amsterdam DJ1 12 27 9 0 3 67 27
3 HBS DJ1 12 25 8 1 3 50 26
4 Xenios DJ1 12 19 6 1 5 43 32
5 Strawberries DJ1 12 19 6 1 5 39 32
6 Kikkers DJ1 12 6 2 0 10 36 74
7 Reigers DJ1 12 0 0 0 12 17 106
  Topklasse 
  ZDJ3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AMVJ DJ2 12 30 10 0 2 64 33
2 Myra DJ2 12 28 9 1 2 67 22
3 Hermes DJ1 12 22 7 1 4 45 37
4 Terriërs DJ1 12 21 7 0 5 42 35
5 Purmerend DJ1 12 11 3 2 7 26 43
6 AthenA DJ2 12 10 3 1 8 36 57
7 HBS DJ3 12 -2 0 1 11 31 84
  1e klasse 
  ZDJ5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerpark DJ1 12 30 10 0 2 58 35
2 HBS DJ5 12 24 7 3 2 52 29
3 Amstelveen DJ2 12 23 7 2 3 56 35
4 Magnus DJ1 12 17 5 2 5 39 41
5 Xenios DJ3 12 14 4 2 6 37 54
6 Castricum DJ1 12 11 3 2 7 42 48
7 HIC DJ6 12 1 0 1 11 17 59
  2e klasse 
  ZH1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios H1 12 31 10 1 1 88 34
2 HBS H1 12 30 10 0 2 70 45
3 VVV H1 12 21 6 3 3 49 51
4 Overbos H1 12 18 5 3 4 59 54
5 Alliance H1 12 13 4 1 7 39 54
6 AthenA H1 12 6 2 0 10 30 60
7 Westerpark H1 12 3 1 0 11 25 62
  Subtopklasse 
  ZH2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bloemendaal H2 10 27 9 0 1 86 23
2 Amsterdam H2 10 25 8 1 1 82 44
3 Overbos H2 10 16 5 1 4 50 42
4 Reigers H2 10 15 5 0 5 62 51
5 HBS H2 10 6 2 0 8 34 54
6 AMVJ H2 10 0 0 0 10 16 116
  Topklasse 
  ZH3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley H2 10 23 7 2 1 61 25
2 Xenios H2 10 20 6 2 2 58 32
3 Qui Vive H2 10 18 5 3 2 54 23
4 Amsterdam H3 10 15 4 3 3 50 41
5 Terriërs H2 10 9 3 0 7 33 58
6 HBS H3 10 0 0 0 10 35 112
  Topklasse 
  ZJ8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  ZJ8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 3 
  ZJ8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  ZJA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AthenA JA1 12 27 9 0 3 54 31
2 Xenios JA1 12 18 5 3 4 48 45
3 Hoorn (WFHC) JA1 12 18 5 3 4 54 54
4 Reigers JA1 12 16 5 1 6 37 38
5 Alliance JA1 12 14 4 2 6 36 46
6 HBS JA1 12 13 3 4 5 51 59
7 Alkmaar JA1 12 12 3 3 6 37 44
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZJA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Qui Vive JA12 12 33 11 0 1 57 20
2 HIC JA1 12 25 8 1 3 41 29
3 Terriërs JA1 12 22 7 1 4 42 31
4 Westerpark JA1 12 17 5 2 5 34 38
5 Kraaien JA1 12 12 4 0 8 26 37
6 Overbos JA1 12 8 2 2 8 27 44
7 HBS JA2 12 5 1 2 9 26 54
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZJA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers JA2 10 26 8 2 0 36 13
2 Purmerend JA1 10 17 5 2 3 40 27
3 AthenA JA4 10 17 5 2 3 31 23
4 Hurley JA3 10 13 4 1 5 36 38
5 Qui Vive JA3 10 7 1 4 5 27 40
6 HBS JA3 10 4 1 1 8 23 52
  1e klasse 
  ZJB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance JB1 12 31 10 1 1 47 22
2 Xenios JB1 12 30 10 0 2 68 26
3 AthenA JB1 12 20 6 2 4 43 38
4 Alkmaar JB1 12 17 5 2 5 38 35
5 Qui Vive JB1 12 13 4 1 7 33 36
6 HBS JB1 12 11 3 2 7 36 57
7 HIC JB1 12 0 0 0 12 17 68
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZJB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley JB3 12 27 8 3 1 38 24
2 Xenios JB2 12 24 7 3 2 37 28
3 HBS JB2 12 19 5 4 3 37 33
4 IJburg JB1 12 16 4 4 4 33 31
5 Alkmaar JB2 12 11 3 2 7 42 45
6 Strawberries JB1 12 11 3 2 7 35 40
7 Westerpark JB1 12 9 3 0 9 23 44
  1e klasse 
  ZJB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance JB3 12 32 10 2 0 66 29
2 HBS JB3 12 25 7 4 1 38 21
3 Rood-Wit JB4 12 22 7 1 4 49 30
4 Overbos JB1 12 20 6 2 4 56 33
5 Terriërs JB2 12 10 2 4 6 36 48
6 Saxenburg JB1 12 5 1 2 9 26 78
7 Castricum JB2 12 4 1 1 10 22 54
  2e klasse 
  ZJC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Abcoude JC1 12 33 11 0 1 71 26
2 Amsterdam JC1 12 33 11 0 1 65 21
3 Alliance JC1 12 19 6 1 5 43 36
4 Reigers JC1 12 15 5 0 7 39 60
5 AthenA JC1 12 12 4 0 8 29 59
6 HBS JC1 12 8 2 2 8 35 53
7 Alkmaar JC1 12 4 1 1 10 29 56
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZJC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AMVJ JC1 12 29 9 2 1 57 25
2 Rood-Wit JC3 12 28 9 1 2 41 19
3 Alliance JC3 12 18 6 0 6 34 34
4 AthenA JC2 12 18 5 3 4 31 31
5 HBS JC2 12 17 5 2 5 37 39
6 Westerpark JC2 12 11 3 2 7 35 44
7 IJburg JC2 12 0 0 0 12 20 63
  1e klasse 
  ZJC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS JC3 10 28 9 1 0 71 27
2 IJburg JC3 10 25 8 1 1 54 21
3 Strawberries JC1 10 15 5 0 5 37 43
4 Purmerend JC1 10 12 4 0 6 34 36
5 Qui Vive JC2 10 9 3 0 7 26 58
6 Hoorn (WFHC) JC1 10 0 0 0 10 14 51
  1e klasse 
  ZJC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Magnus JC1 12 33 11 0 1 57 11
2 Haarlem JC2 12 25 8 1 3 55 36
3 Reigers JC3 12 22 7 1 4 47 30
4 Overbos JC2 12 13 3 4 5 27 42
5 FIT JC4 12 12 3 3 6 26 46
6 Westerpark JC3 12 11 3 2 7 27 38
7 HBS JC4 12 4 1 1 10 21 57
  2e klasse 
  ZJD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance JD1 12 31 10 1 1 71 18
2 Bloemendaal JD1 12 27 9 0 3 68 34
3 HBS JD1 12 26 8 2 2 69 43
4 Qui Vive JD1 12 17 5 2 5 39 34
5 Abcoude JD1 12 12 4 0 8 43 56
6 AthenA JD1 12 10 3 1 8 25 53
7 HIC JD1 12 0 0 0 12 17 94
  1e klasse 
  ZJD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Pinoké JD3 10 28 9 1 0 48 11
2 HBS JD2 10 24 8 0 2 48 17
3 Xenios JD3 10 14 4 2 4 27 30
4 Alliance JD3 10 9 3 0 7 14 41
5 VVV JD12C 10 7 2 1 7 18 35
6 Overbos JD1 10 5 1 2 7 10 31
  1e klasse 
  ZJD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries JD1 12 28 9 1 2 54 15
2 AthenA JD4 12 23 7 2 3 28 19
3 Bloemendaal JD4 12 23 7 2 3 38 37
4 Bennebroek JD2 12 18 4 6 2 33 34
5 Rood-Wit JD5 12 16 5 1 6 29 30
6 Alliance JD4 12 7 2 1 9 17 40
7 HBS JD3 12 4 1 1 10 25 49
  2e klasse 
  ZJD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heerhugowaard JD1 12 36 12 0 0 140 15
2 Haarlem JD4 12 24 8 0 4 50 53
3 Alkmaar JD2 12 19 6 1 5 62 51
4 HBS JD4 12 19 6 1 5 46 52
5 Reigers JD2 12 18 6 0 6 31 38
6 Bloemendaal JD5 12 6 2 0 10 21 70
7 Overbos JD2 12 3 1 0 11 15 86
  3e klasse 
  ZM8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  ZM8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  ZM8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  ZM8E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 4 
  ZMA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Myra MA1 12 28 9 1 2 33 18
2 Rood-Wit MA1 12 26 7 5 0 46 27
3 Castricum MA1 12 23 7 2 3 41 30
4 Terriërs MA1 12 15 4 3 5 35 29
5 Xenios MA1 12 13 3 4 5 44 46
6 HBS MA1 12 8 2 2 8 26 46
7 Alkmaar MA1 12 4 1 1 10 31 60
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZMA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Xenios MA2 12 28 8 4 0 46 20
2 Westerpark MA1 12 20 6 2 4 51 32
3 AthenA MA3 12 20 6 2 4 32 30
4 Kraaien MA2 12 17 5 2 5 37 39
5 Saxenburg MA11C 12 13 4 1 7 29 39
6 HBS MA2 12 13 4 1 7 27 40
7 Kikkers MA2 12 9 3 0 9 21 43
  1e klasse 
  ZMA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers MA4 12 30 9 3 0 75 25
2 Alliance MA5 12 24 7 3 2 44 27
3 AMVJ MA3 12 22 7 1 4 46 44
4 Alkmaar MA6 12 20 6 2 4 41 37
5 Kikkers MA5 12 11 3 2 7 44 54
6 Bennebroek MA5 12 7 2 1 9 32 60
7 HBS MA3 12 6 2 0 10 23 58
  3e klasse 
  ZMA4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance MA3 12 33 11 0 1 55 26
2 Myra MA2 12 24 8 0 4 41 40
3 Bennebroek MA2 12 22 7 1 4 38 17
4 Kikkers MA3 12 17 5 2 5 33 29
5 Zandvoort MA1 12 11 3 2 7 37 50
6 Saxenburg MA2 12 10 3 1 8 20 47
7 HBS MA4 12 6 2 0 10 31 46
  2e klasse 
  ZMB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley MB1 10 24 8 0 2 59 24
2 Amsterdam MB1 10 24 8 0 2 56 30
3 Pinoké MB1 10 24 8 0 2 42 16
4 Bloemendaal MB1 10 9 3 0 7 33 35
5 HBS MB1 10 9 3 0 7 35 45
6 Reigers MB1 10 0 0 0 10 15 90
  Topklasse 
  ZMB12 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam MB12 12 34 11 1 0 90 8
2 AthenA MB12 12 24 7 3 2 28 14
3 HBS MB12 12 20 6 2 4 39 32
4 Alliance MB12C 12 18 5 3 4 30 31
5 Qui Vive MB12 12 16 5 1 6 25 44
6 Xenios MB12 12 6 2 0 10 16 63
7 HIC MB12 12 3 1 0 11 13 49
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZMB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AthenA MB3 12 20 6 2 4 43 33
2 HBS MB2 12 20 6 2 4 24 26
3 FIT MB1 12 19 6 1 5 36 31
4 Xenios MB2 12 19 6 1 5 38 38
5 Saxenburg MB1 12 16 5 1 6 34 36
6 Qui Vive MB2 12 15 4 3 5 34 37
7 IJburg MB2 12 11 3 2 7 32 40
  1e klasse 
  ZMB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit MB3 12 27 8 3 1 50 21
2 Overbos MB2 12 25 7 4 1 49 23
3 HBS MB3 12 23 7 2 3 49 24
4 Alliance MB5 12 20 6 2 4 45 29
5 Castricum MB2 12 16 4 4 4 37 45
6 Haarlem MB3 12 4 1 1 10 14 62
7 Bloemendaal MB3 12 3 1 0 11 20 60
  2e klasse 
  ZMB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit MB4 12 22 7 1 4 57 35
2 HBS MB4 12 20 5 5 2 44 32
3 Bennebroek MB3 12 19 5 4 3 39 38
4 Bloemendaal MB4 12 18 5 3 4 43 44
5 Overbos MB4 12 16 5 1 6 29 28
6 Alliance MB6 12 16 4 4 4 42 40
7 Alkmaar MB6 12 5 1 2 9 20 57
  3e klasse 
  ZMB5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort MB3 12 28 9 1 2 41 29
2 Alliance MB7 12 25 8 1 3 41 26
3 Reigers MB4 12 24 7 3 2 47 30
4 Kikkers MB5 12 15 5 0 7 34 28
5 Rood-Wit MB5 12 11 3 2 7 33 44
6 HBS MB5 12 11 3 2 7 31 51
7 Xenios MB4 12 7 2 1 9 23 42
  3e klasse 
  ZMB6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance MB9 12 30 10 0 2 53 35
2 Bloemendaal MB6 12 23 7 2 3 40 32
3 Haarlem MB6 12 19 6 1 5 45 44
4 Alkmaar MB7 12 17 5 2 5 45 37
5 HBS MB6 12 15 5 0 7 44 39
6 Bennebroek MB4 12 14 4 2 6 32 42
7 Rood-Wit MB6 12 4 1 1 10 34 64
  4e klasse 
  ZMC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AthenA MC1 12 31 10 1 1 50 18
2 Amstelveen MC1 12 20 6 2 4 28 17
3 Saxenburg MC1 12 18 5 3 4 33 27
4 Alliance MC2 12 17 5 2 5 27 24
5 Pinoké MC2 12 15 5 0 7 23 29
6 Westerpark MC1 12 11 3 2 7 24 45
7 HBS MC1 12 8 2 2 8 22 47
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZMC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Myra MC12 12 24 7 3 2 36 21
2 FIT MC1 12 24 7 3 2 39 31
3 Amstelveen MC12 12 23 7 2 3 44 29
4 Purmerend MC1 12 22 7 1 4 39 22
5 Saxenburg MC2 12 16 5 1 6 35 42
6 HBS MC2 12 10 3 1 8 36 53
7 Pinoké MC3 12 1 0 1 11 19 50
  1e klasse 
  ZMC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit MC4 12 31 10 1 1 45 21
2 HBS MC3 12 26 8 2 2 56 22
3 Strawberries MC2 12 19 6 1 5 38 35
4 Haarlem MC3 12 17 5 2 5 38 32
5 Overbos MC4 12 12 4 0 8 29 43
6 Bloemendaal MC4 12 12 4 0 8 34 70
7 Alkmaar MC4 12 5 1 2 9 24 41
  2e klasse 
  ZMC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Saxenburg MC3 12 25 8 1 3 36 17
2 Reigers MC2 12 25 7 4 1 36 20
3 Alliance MC5 12 23 7 2 3 40 27
4 Strawberries MC3 12 18 6 0 6 36 24
5 HBS MC4 12 18 5 3 4 27 24
6 Xenios MC3 12 12 4 0 8 19 33
7 Alkmaar MC3 12 0 0 0 12 12 61
  2e klasse 
  ZMC5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort MC2 12 26 8 2 2 52 26
2 Rood-Wit MC6 12 24 7 3 2 53 27
3 HBS MC5 12 18 5 3 4 42 33
4 Castricum MC3 12 18 5 3 4 31 22
5 Waterland MC3 11 15 4 3 4 29 31
6 Haarlem MC7 12 11 3 2 7 30 40
7 Bloemendaal MC7 11 3 1 0 10 19 77
  4e klasse 
  ZMC6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers MC5 10 27 9 0 1 47 13
2 HBS MC6 10 23 7 2 1 37 23
3 Rood-Wit MC8 10 19 6 1 3 39 35
4 Haarlem MC6 10 9 3 0 7 29 36
5 Hoorn (WFHC) MC4 10 9 3 0 7 11 33
6 Terriërs MC5 10 1 0 1 9 16 39
  4e klasse 
  ZMD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bloemendaal MD1 12 31 10 1 1 53 12
2 Pinoké MD1 12 30 10 0 2 45 19
3 Amsterdam MD1 12 26 8 2 2 55 28
4 HIC MD1 12 13 4 1 7 28 50
5 HBS MD1 12 10 3 1 8 20 31
6 Hurley MD1 12 9 2 3 7 23 49
7 Reigers MD1 12 2 0 2 10 18 53
  1e klasse 
  ZMD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MD15 10 27 9 0 1 68 12
2 Pinoké MD3 10 25 8 1 1 47 13
3 Abcoude MD2 10 13 4 1 5 17 46
4 HBS MD2 10 11 3 2 5 13 27
5 Saxenburg MD2 10 6 2 0 8 14 38
6 Myra MD2 10 5 1 2 7 14 37
  1e klasse 
  ZMD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Castricum MD1 10 30 10 0 0 73 8
2 Mijdrecht MD1 10 18 6 0 4 45 34
3 Qui Vive MD2 10 16 5 1 4 35 30
4 AMVJ MD3 10 15 5 0 5 21 34
5 HBS MD3 10 7 2 1 7 23 55
6 Strawberries MD1 10 2 0 2 8 18 54
  1e klasse 
  ZMD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek MD3 12 36 12 0 0 62 15
2 Alkmaar MD3 12 25 8 1 3 47 31
3 Alliance MD6 12 19 6 1 5 34 37
4 Reigers MD4 12 18 6 0 6 35 33
5 HBS MD4 12 15 5 0 7 49 43
6 Kikkers MD3 12 12 4 0 8 37 47
7 Strawberries MD3 12 0 0 0 12 9 67
  3e klasse 
  ZMD5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance MD9 12 31 10 1 1 51 17
2 Castricum MD3 12 31 10 1 1 46 14
3 Terriërs MD3 12 25 8 1 3 36 17
4 Overbos MD4 12 12 4 0 8 30 39
5 Uitgeest MD2 12 11 3 2 7 19 35
6 HBS MD5 12 7 2 1 9 22 42
7 Alkmaar MD4 12 6 2 0 10 12 52
  4e klasse 
  ZMD6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Spaarndam MD2 12 36 12 0 0 77 22
2 Castricum MD4 12 24 7 3 2 51 32
3 Kikkers MD5 12 20 5 5 2 54 25
4 Rood-Wit MD6 11 18 5 3 3 23 25
5 Qui Vive MD4 12 11 3 2 7 21 41
6 HBS MD6 12 5 1 2 9 18 56
7 Alliance MD10 11 1 0 1 10 15 58
  4e klasse 
Midwinter 
  mw JF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  mw JF2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  mw JF3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  mw JF4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  mw MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  mw MF2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  mw MF3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
  mw MF4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  Niveau 1 
G-Hockey 
  G1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hoorn (WFHC) G1 5 15 5 0 0 29 19
2 Overbos G1 5 12 4 0 1 27 14
3 Bloemendaal G1 4 6 2 0 2 24 22
4 Myra G 2 5 3 1 0 4 24 36
5 HBS G1 5 0 0 0 5 6 19
  Noord 
  G2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kraaien G1 4 12 4 0 0 28 19
2 Hoorn (WFHC) G2 5 9 3 0 2 26 21
3 HBS G2 5 0 0 0 5 11 25
  Noord 

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram