header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Terriers MA1
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
MA2 - Bloemendaal MA2
12:45
Uit
MA3 - Kikkers MA4
16:15 - KG2
Thuis
MA4 - HC AMVJ MA3
15:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Bloemendaal MB1
12:15 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - HC Athena MB3
17:30 - KG3
Thuis
MB3 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB2
12:45
Uit
MB4 - Qui Vive MB3
12:30
Uit
MB5 - Alliance MB7
10:45
Uit
MB6 - Heerhugowaard MB3
17:45 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC1
10:30 - KG1
Thuis
MC2 - Uitgeest MC1
17:15
Uit
MC3 - Alliance MC4
08:45 - KG1
Thuis
MC4 - Haarlem MC4
13:15
Uit
MC5 - Castricum MC3
17:30 - KG1
Thuis
MC6 - HISALIS MC4
12:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Pinoke MD1
10:45
Uit
MD2 - Abcoude MD2
16:00
Uit
MD3 - Westerpark MD2
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
MD4 - Alliance MD6
11:45 - KG2
Thuis
MD5 - Bennebroek MD4
12:30 - KG3
Thuis
MD6 - Zandvoort MD2
09:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alkmaar ME1
10:15
Uit
M6E2 - MHC Amstelveen ME1
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
M6E3 - Hoorn ME1
09:30
Uit
M6E4 - Waterlandse Hockey Club ME1
12:00 - KG5
Thuis
M8E1 - Rood-Wit M8E2
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
M8E2 - Rood-Wit M8E1
09:45
Uit
M8E3 - Terriers M8E3
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
M8E4 - Xenios M8E5
10:15
Uit
Meisjes F
Mf1 - Bennebroek MF1
11:15 - KG3
Thuis
Mf2 - Bennebroek MF3
09:30
Uit
Mf3 - Bennebroek MF4
08:45
Uit
MF4 - HISALIS MIX F1
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Leonidas JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Mijdrecht JA1
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
JA3 - Zandvoort JA1
16:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - HISALIS JB1
14:15
Uit
JB2 - Westerpark JB1
15:45 - KG1
Thuis
JB3 - Hoorn JB2
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
JB4 - FIT JB2
16:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Rood-Wit JC2
16:00
Uit
JC2 - HISALIS JC1
14:00 - NG
Thuis
JC3 - FIT JC3
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
JC4 - Purmerend JC1
17:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - AHC IJburg JD1
09:00
Uit
JD2 - HC Athena JD2
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
JD3 - Haarlem JD2
10:15
Uit
JD4 - Heerhugowaard JD2
13:15 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - K.H.C. Strawberries JE1
09:00
Uit
J6E2 - Bennebroek JE2
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
J6E3 - HIC JE2
10:30
Uit
J6E4 - Alliance JE6
13:00 - KG5
Thuis
J8E1 - HC Athena J8E2
11:00 - KG3
Thuis
J8E2 - HMHC Saxenburg J8E1
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
J8E3 - Reigers MIX 8E1
10:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Alliance JF4
09:00
Uit
JF2 - Bloemendaal JF2
11:15 - KG3
Thuis
JF3 - Rood-Wit JF2
08:45
Uit
JF4 - Reigers JF1
10:00 - KG3
Thuis
Overig
G2 - Hoorn G2
09:45 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram