header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
G1 - HISALIS G1
14:20 - KG5
Thuis
M08-3 - Xenios MO8-2
09:15
Uit
M08-4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MO8-2
09:50 - KG3
Thuis
M08-5 - Purmerend Paars
13:10 - KG5
Thuis
MO10-1 - K.H.C. Strawberries MO10-1
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO10-2 - Reigers MO10-3
12:00
Uit
MO10-3 - Bloemendaal MO10-3
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO10-4 - Zandvoort MO10-2
09:15
Uit
MO12-1 - Bloemendaal MO12-1
08:30
Uit
MO12-2 - Bennebroek MO12-2
12:30
Uit
MO12-3 - Castricum MO12-1
13:45
Uit
MO12-4 - Alliance MO12-9
15:35
Uit
MO12-5 - Terriers MO12-4
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
MO12-6 - Alliance MO12-11
08:45
Uit
MO14-1 - Xenios MO14-1
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
MO14-2 - Castricum MO14-1
09:55 - KG2
Thuis
MO14-3 - Amsterdam MO14-4
12:45 - KG3
Thuis
MO14-4 - FIT MO14-3
12:00
Uit
MO14-5 - Alliance MC8
10:15
Uit
MO14-6 - HIC MO14-6
18:00 - KG2
Thuis
MO16-1 - Union MO16-1
12:30
Uit
MO16-2 - Alliance MO16-2
15:50
Uit
MO16-3 - HC Athena MO16-4
16:25 - KG2
Thuis
MO16-4 - Alkmaar MO16-3
14:30 - KG3
Thuis
MO16-5 - Hoorn MO16-3
14:50
Uit
MO16-6 - HMHC Saxenburg MO16-6
12:45
Uit
MO18-1 - Craeyenhout MO18-1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
MO18-2 - Pinoke MO18-2
18:00 - KG3
Thuis
MO18-3 - Reigers MO18-3
17:40 - KG1
Thuis
MO18-4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MO18-2
13:00
Uit
MO8-1 - Alliance Wit
09:00
Uit
MO8-2 - HC Athena MO8-3
09:50 - KG3
Thuis
MO9-1 - Bennebroek MO9-1
12:00 - KG5
Thuis
MO9-2 - Haarlem Oranje
08:30
Uit
MO9-3 - K.H.C. Strawberries MO9-3
09:00
Uit
MO9-4 - HC Spaarndam MO9-1
09:00
Uit
MO9-5 - HMHC Saxenburg MO9-3
08:30
Uit
Overig
JO10-1 - K.H.C. Strawberries JO10-1
09:00
Uit
JO10-2 - Bloemendaal JO10-1
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
JO10-3 - Bloemendaal JO10-4
11:45
Uit
JO10-4 - Rood-Wit Oranje
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
JO12-1 - Bloemendaal JO12-2
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
JO12-2 - Bennebroek JO12-1
16:05
Uit
JO12-3 - HC AMVJ JO12-2
11:00 - KG3
Thuis
JO12-4 - Kikkers JO12-1
10:20
Uit
JO12-5 - Haarlem JO12-4
Afgelast
Thuis
JO14-1 - Pinoke JO14-1
14:00
Uit
JO14-2 - Westerpark JO14-3
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
JO14-3 - Pinoke JO14-4
17:40
Uit
JO14-4 - Xenios JO14-3
14:05
Uit
JO14-5 - AHC IJburg JO14-3
14:50
Uit
JO16-1 - HC Athena JO16-1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
JO16-2 - Pinoke JO16-3
12:55
Uit
JO16-3 - Purmerend JO16-1
16:00
Uit
JO16-4 - HISALIS JO16-2
13:35
Uit
JO18-1 - Klein Zwitserland JO18-2
14:15
Uit
JO18-2 - Bloemendaal JO18-2
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
JO18-3 - MHC Heerhugowaard JO18-1
16:15 - KG3
Thuis
JO8-1 - Amsterdam Rood
09:50 - KG3
Thuis
JO8-2 - Alliance Zwart
09:00
Uit
JO8-3 - Bloemendaal Oranje
08:30
Uit
JO8-4 - Alliance Wit
09:50 - KG3
Thuis
JO9-1 - Rood-Wit Rood
09:40 - KG5
Thuis
JO9-2 - Rood-Wit Blauw
09:45
Uit
JO9-3 - Westerpark Rood
10:50 - KG5
Thuis
JO9-4 - MHC Heerhugowaard JO9-1
10:00
Uit
JO9-5 - Bloemendaal Blauw
08:30 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren


Facebook

Instagram