header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Haarlem MA1
16:00
Uit
MA2 - Reigers MA2
16:20
Uit
MA3 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MA1
16:00 - NG
Thuis
MA4 - Xenios MA3
16:20
Uit
MA5 - Haarlem MA3
18:00 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - HGC MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - FIT MB1
11:40 - KG2
Thuis
MB3 - Magnus MB2
16:25 - KG2
Thuis
MB4 - AHC IJburg MB3
16:05 - KG3
Thuis
MB5 - HC Athena MB5
14:50
Uit
MB6 - Westerpark MB4
15:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - HC AMVJ MC1
12:40
Uit
MC2 - Bennebroek MC1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
MC3 - AHC IJburg MC4
10:05 - KG2
Thuis
MC4 - Alkmaar MC2
09:00 - NG
Thuis
MC5 - Rood-Wit MC8
14:05
Uit
MC6 - Pinoke MC7
17:40
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Kikkers MD1
08:40
Uit
MD2 - Mijdrecht MD1
12:25 - KG3
Thuis
MD3 - Bennebroek MD2
13:15 - KG2
Thuis
MD4 - Haarlem MD4
12:00
Uit
MD5 - K.H.C. Strawberries MD3
10:50
Uit
MD6 - HIC MD6
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - BHC Overbos M6E1
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
M6E2 - HIC M6E1
09:15
Uit
M6E3 - Terriers M6E2
09:45 - KG3
Thuis
M6E4 - FIT M6E6
08:30
Uit
M8E1 - Myra M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E2 - FIT M8E1
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
M8E3 - Westerpark M8E3
10:50 - KG3
Thuis
M8E4 - HIC M8E5
11:30
Uit
Meisjes F
Mf1 - Alliance MF1 zwart
08:45
Uit
Mf2 - Alliance MF2 zwart
08:30 - KG5
Thuis
Mf3 - Bennebroek MF1
10:30 - KG5
Thuis
MF4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF1
10:05
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - hdm JA2
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - THC Hurley JA2
17:55 - KG3
Thuis
JA3 - Westerpark JA2
15:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Castricum JB1
16:15
Uit
JB2 - Kikkers JB2
17:40 - KG1
Thuis
JB3 - HC Athena JB5
14:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Bennebroek JC1
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
JC2 - HC AMVJ JC1
14:50 - KG2
Thuis
JC3 - Bennebroek JC2
10:40
Uit
JC4 - AHC IJburg JC4
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Qui Vive JD1
09:00
Uit
JD2 - Bloemendaal JD3
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
JD3 - HIC JD2
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
JD4 - FIT JD4
10:20
Uit
JD5 - Amsterdam JD6
12:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Amsterdam J6E1
09:45 - KG3
Thuis
J6E2 - Bloemendaal J6E2
08:30
Uit
J6E3 - BHC Overbos J6E2
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
J6E4 - THC Hurley J6E5
09:40
Uit
J8E1 - Rood-Wit J8E1
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
J8E2 - HC AMVJ J8E1
10:25
Uit
J8E3 - Amsterdam J8E4
10:50 - KG3
Thuis
J8E4 - HC Athena J8E4
10:10
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Alliance JF1 wit
08:45
Uit
JF2 - Alkmaar JF1
11:15 - KG5
Thuis
JF3 - Haarlem JF2
08:45
Uit
JF4 - Reigers JF1
12:10 - KG5
Thuis
Overig
G1 - Bloemendaal G2
09:15 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram