header foto header foto
header foto
header foto
 

H35B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT H35A 22 57 18 3 1 84 21 0
2 HBS H35B 22 55 18 1 3 84 27 0
3 Naarden H35A 22 45 13 6 3 59 38 0
4 AthenA H35B 22 36 11 3 8 55 43 0
5 Gooische H35D 22 32 9 5 8 55 51 0
6 Bloemendaal H35D 22 30 8 6 8 72 51 0
7 Rood-Wit H35B 22 25 6 7 9 35 49 0
8 Gooische H35F 22 22 6 4 12 32 48 0
9 Waterland H35A 22 21 6 3 13 57 79 0
10 Bloemendaal H35F 22 20 5 5 12 41 72 0
11 Huizen H35B 22 17 4 5 13 34 74 0
12 Abcoude H35A 22 10 2 4 16 18 73 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
FIT H35A Abcoude H35A 2-0
Gooische H35D HBS H35B 3-1
Huizen H35B AthenA H35B 2-2
Naarden H35A Bloemendaal H35F 2-0
Rood-Wit H35B Gooische H35F 1-4
Waterland H35A Bloemendaal H35D 0-8
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Abcoude H35A Huizen H35B 3-2
AthenA H35B Waterland H35A 7-3
Bloemendaal H35D Rood-Wit H35B 4-0
Bloemendaal H35F Gooische H35D 2-2
Gooische H35F Naarden H35A 1-1
HBS H35B FIT H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
FIT H35A Gooische H35D 3-0
Gooische H35F Bloemendaal H35F 1-3
Huizen H35B HBS H35B 0-1
Naarden H35A Bloemendaal H35D 3-3
Rood-Wit H35B AthenA H35B 0-1
Waterland H35A Abcoude H35A 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Abcoude H35A Rood-Wit H35B 0-0
AthenA H35B Naarden H35A 2-3
Bloemendaal H35D Gooische H35F 1-2
Bloemendaal H35F FIT H35A 1-9
Gooische H35D Huizen H35B 0-0
HBS H35B Waterland H35A 4-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal H35D Bloemendaal H35F 5-3
Gooische H35F AthenA H35B 2-3
Huizen H35B FIT H35A 0-4
Naarden H35A Abcoude H35A 1-0
Rood-Wit H35B HBS H35B 1-4
Waterland H35A Gooische H35D 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Abcoude H35A Gooische H35F 1-0
Gooische H35D Rood-Wit H35B 2-2
HBS H35B Naarden H35A 4-2
Bloemendaal H35F Huizen H35B 2-1
AthenA H35B Bloemendaal H35D 2-2
FIT H35A Waterland H35A 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H35F HBS H35B 2-1
Bloemendaal H35D Abcoude H35A 8-1
AthenA H35B Bloemendaal H35F 5-3
Rood-Wit H35B FIT H35A 2-6
Naarden H35A Gooische H35D 4-1
Waterland H35A Huizen H35B 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Abcoude H35A AthenA H35B 0-3
Gooische H35D Gooische H35F 0-1
Huizen H35B Rood-Wit H35B 1-1
Bloemendaal H35F Waterland H35A 3-1
FIT H35A Naarden H35A 2-0
HBS H35B Bloemendaal H35D 3-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Abcoude H35A Bloemendaal H35F 1-1
Gooische H35F FIT H35A 0-4
Rood-Wit H35B Waterland H35A 1-1
Naarden H35A Huizen H35B 6-1
Bloemendaal H35D Gooische H35D 2-2
AthenA H35B HBS H35B 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Huizen H35B Gooische H35F 0-0
Rood-Wit H35B Bloemendaal H35F 1-1
FIT H35A Bloemendaal H35D 3-3
Waterland H35A Naarden H35A 2-5
HBS H35B Abcoude H35A 10-0
Gooische H35D AthenA H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
AthenA H35B FIT H35A 2-3
Abcoude H35A Gooische H35D 1-4
Gooische H35F Waterland H35A 1-3
Bloemendaal H35F HBS H35B 3-8
Naarden H35A Rood-Wit H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal H35D Huizen H35B 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
AthenA H35B Huizen H35B 6-2
Abcoude H35A FIT H35A 0-5
HBS H35B Gooische H35D 4-1
Bloemendaal H35D Waterland H35A 7-3
Gooische H35F Rood-Wit H35B 1-2
Bloemendaal H35F Naarden H35A 3-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Waterland H35A AthenA H35B 3-4
Huizen H35B Abcoude H35A 5-1
Rood-Wit H35B Bloemendaal H35D 2-1
Naarden H35A Gooische H35F 4-1
FIT H35A HBS H35B 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Bloemendaal H35F Gooische H35F 1-1
Abcoude H35A Waterland H35A 1-3
HBS H35B Huizen H35B 9-0
AthenA H35B Rood-Wit H35B 2-1
Bloemendaal H35D Naarden H35A 1-1
Gooische H35D FIT H35A 3-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rood-Wit H35B Abcoude H35A 4-1
Gooische H35F Bloemendaal H35D 1-2
Waterland H35A HBS H35B 3-6
FIT H35A Bloemendaal H35F 4-0
Huizen H35B Gooische H35D 1-7
Naarden H35A AthenA H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Abcoude H35A Naarden H35A 1-3
FIT H35A Huizen H35B 8-0
AthenA H35B Gooische H35F 3-2
Bloemendaal H35F Bloemendaal H35D 5-4
Gooische H35D Waterland H35A 1-4
HBS H35B Rood-Wit H35B 7-0
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Gooische H35D Bloemendaal H35F 5-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Bloemendaal H35D AthenA H35B 1-3
Huizen H35B Bloemendaal H35F 3-1
Gooische H35F Abcoude H35A 2-2
Waterland H35A FIT H35A 1-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Abcoude H35A Bloemendaal H35D 0-0
HBS H35B Gooische H35F 6-0
FIT H35A Rood-Wit H35B 2-0
Gooische H35D Naarden H35A 4-2
Huizen H35B Waterland H35A 5-4
Bloemendaal H35F AthenA H35B 1-1
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022
Naarden H35A HBS H35B 2-2
Rood-Wit H35B Gooische H35D 4-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Rood-Wit H35B Huizen H35B 4-1
Gooische H35F Gooische H35D 4-2
Waterland H35A Bloemendaal H35F 6-1
Bloemendaal H35D HBS H35B 2-3
Naarden H35A FIT H35A 3-3
AthenA H35B Abcoude H35A 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Bloemendaal H35F Abcoude H35A 4-2
FIT H35A Gooische H35F 3-2
Gooische H35D Bloemendaal H35D 2-8
HBS H35B AthenA H35B 4-0
Huizen H35B Naarden H35A 1-2
Waterland H35A Rood-Wit H35B 2-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Bloemendaal H35F Rood-Wit H35B 1-5
Abcoude H35A HBS H35B 1-2
AthenA H35B Gooische H35D 1-3
Naarden H35A Waterland H35A 4-3
Gooische H35F Huizen H35B 3-1
Bloemendaal H35D FIT H35A 1-7
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Huizen H35B Bloemendaal H35D 2-5
Rood-Wit H35B Naarden H35A 2-2
Gooische H35D Abcoude H35A 5-0
FIT H35A AthenA H35B 1-0
Waterland H35A Gooische H35F 4-1
HBS H35B Bloemendaal H35F 1-0

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren


Facebook

Instagram