header foto header foto
header foto
header foto
 

D02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mark Jansonius
Trainer Arthur Sernee
Manager Gerl Spijker
Aanvoerder Emma van Zweeden
Scheidsrechterscommissaris Pien Romeijn
Barcommissaris Pien Romeijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas D3 Craeyenhout D2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rotterdam D2 11 30 10 0 1 49 9 0
2 Kampong D3 11 28 9 1 1 29 15 0
3 Craeyenhout D2 10 20 6 2 2 29 16 0
4 Alliance D2 11 20 6 2 3 19 17 0
5 Ring Pass Delft D2 11 19 6 1 4 27 23 0
6 HBS D2 11 17 5 2 4 27 24 0
7 Leonidas D3 10 14 4 2 4 17 15 0
8 Pinoké D3 11 11 3 2 6 16 23 0
9 AMVJ D2 11 10 2 4 5 19 27 0
10 Alecto D3 11 8 2 2 7 19 37 0
11 Almere D2 11 6 2 0 9 18 39 0
12 Groen-Geel D2 11 2 0 2 9 11 35 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 feb !Oefenwedstrijd ander team n.n.b thuis - KG 1 - Veld 1
27 feb !Oefenwedstrijd ander team n.n.b thuis - KG 1 - Veld 1
6 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd ander team n.n.b thuis - KG 3 - Veld 3
13 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D3 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Craeyenhout D2 n.n.b uit
10 apr Ring Pass Delft D2 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Almeerse HC D2 n.n.b uit
8 mei MHC Alliance D2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei SV Kampong Hockey D3 n.n.b uit
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D3 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Pinoké D3 n.n.b uit
12 jun Groen-Geel D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Almere D2-O Kampong D3 2-4
HBS D2-O AMVJ D2-O 4-3
Alliance D2-O Rotterdam D2-O 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 Leonidas D3 2-0
Alecto-Augustinus D3 Groen-Geel D2 4-3
Craeyenhout D2-O Pinoké D3 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
AMVJ D2-O Alecto-Augustinus D3 2-2
Groen-Geel D2 Craeyenhout D2-O 1-4
Rotterdam D2-O HBS D2-O 6-0
Kampong D3 Alliance D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D3 Almere D2-O 3-1
Pinoké D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 3-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D3 Rotterdam D2-O 0-4
Craeyenhout D2-O AMVJ D2-O 2-1
Alecto-Augustinus D3 HBS D2-O 2-1
Almere D2-O Pinoké D3 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 Groen-Geel D2 2-1
Alliance D2-O Leonidas D3 2-2
ZATERDAG 2 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus D3 Rotterdam D2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HBS D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O 3-3
Groen-Geel D2 Almere D2-O 3-4
Leonidas D3 Kampong D3 0-2
Pinoké D3 Alliance D2-O 0-1
AMVJ D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D2 HBS D2-O 3-0
Leonidas D3 Rotterdam D2-O 1-3
Craeyenhout D2-O Alecto-Augustinus D3 3-2
Almere D2-O AMVJ D2-O 2-3
Kampong D3 Pinoké D3 3-1
Alliance D2-O Groen-Geel D2 2-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké D3 Leonidas D3 3-1
AMVJ D2-O Alliance D2-O 4-0
HBS D2-O Almere D2-O 3-2
Rotterdam D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O 4-1
Groen-Geel D2 Kampong D3 1-1
Alecto-Augustinus D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 2-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Almere D2-O Alecto-Augustinus D3 3-2
Alliance D2-O HBS D2-O 0-3
Leonidas D3 Groen-Geel D2 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 Craeyenhout D2-O 0-2
Pinoké D3 Rotterdam D2-O 1-3
Kampong D3 AMVJ D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D2-O Almere D2-O 8-1
Groen-Geel D2 Pinoké D3 1-2
Alecto-Augustinus D3 Alliance D2-O 1-5
AMVJ D2-O Leonidas D3 0-4
Rotterdam D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2 5-3
HBS D2-O Kampong D3 0-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D3 HBS D2-O 2-2
Groen-Geel D2 Rotterdam D2-O 0-5
Almere D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2 2-3
Pinoké D3 AMVJ D2-O 2-2
Kampong D3 Alecto-Augustinus D3 5-2
Alliance D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
AMVJ D2-O Groen-Geel D2 0-0
HBS D2-O Pinoké D3 2-0
Craeyenhout D2-O Kampong D3 2-3
Alecto-Augustinus D3 Leonidas D3 0-2
Almere D2-O Rotterdam D2-O 0-6
Ring Pass Delft D2 Alliance D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Alliance D2-O Almere D2-O 2-0
Rotterdam D2-O AMVJ D2-O 6-1
Kampong D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 3-1
Groen-Geel D2 HBS D2-O 1-9
Pinoké D3 Alecto-Augustinus D3 2-2

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren


Facebook

Instagram