header foto header foto
header foto
header foto
 

D03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Thomas Prinsen
Aanvoerder Sanne Riegen
Scheidsrechterscommissaris Eefje Swinkels
Barcommissaris Eefje Swinkels
DWF Eefje Swinkels

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 12:45
HBS D3 Castricum D2 (O) 9:15
Hurley D5 VVV D4 17:55
Myra D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 12:00
Terriërs D2 (O) Kampong D6 11:00
Xenios D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 14:40

Verslagen

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA D3 11 23 7 2 2 28 21 0
2 Xenios D2 11 22 7 1 3 25 18 0
3 Hurley D5 11 21 7 0 4 32 12 0
4 Terriërs D2 11 21 6 3 2 27 19 0
5 Amsterdam D4 11 19 6 1 4 28 16 0
6 Rood-Wit D2 11 19 6 1 4 27 16 0
7 HBS D3 11 18 5 3 3 31 18 0
8 Kampong D6 11 17 5 2 4 25 21 0
9 Myra D2 11 16 5 1 5 30 31 0
10 Castricum D2 11 7 2 1 8 22 36 0
11 Bennebroek D2 11 4 1 1 9 10 40 0
12 VVV D4 11 3 1 0 10 10 47 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt !Reservering n.n.b thuis - KG 3 - Merin veld
8 mrt MHC Castricum D2 (O) 09:15 thuis - KG 2 - Rob Vedder veld
15 mrt Hockeyclub VVV D4 n.n.b uit
22 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D6 14:45 thuis - KG 2 - Rob Vedder veld
29 mrt THC Hurley D5 n.n.b uit
5 apr H.V. de Terriërs D2 10:45 uit
19 apr HV Myra D2 09:15 thuis - KG 1 - Simpel.nl veld
10 mei Xenios D2 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC Bennebroek D2 16:15 thuis - KG 1 - Simpel.nl veld
24 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D2 14:45 uit
7 jun HC Athena D3 11:15 thuis - KG 3 - Merin veld
14 jun AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D4 Myra D2 (O) 5-1
AthenA D3 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 4-1
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Bennebroek D2 (O) (4-0)TEMP_RESULT
Kampong D6 Terriërs D2 (O) 1-4
Castricum D2 (O) HBS D3 3-6
VVV D4 Hurley D5 0-9
DONDERDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2019
Xenios D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Terriërs D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D5 Kampong D6 4-0
HBS D3 VVV D4 5-1
Myra D2 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 8-4
Bennebroek D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D6 HBS D3 2-2
VVV D4 Myra D2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam D4 Bennebroek D2 (O) 5-1
AthenA D3 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D5 Terriërs D2 (O) 2-3
Castricum D2 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 0-2
Myra D2 (O) Kampong D6 3-1
HBS D3 Hurley D5 2-1
Bennebroek D2 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 2-5
Terriërs D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 5-1
Xenios D2 (O) VVV D4 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
VVV D4 Bennebroek D2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam D4 AthenA D3 (O) 1-2
Castricum D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-3
HBS D3 Terriërs D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D5 Myra D2 (O) 0-2
Kampong D6 Xenios D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Myra D2 (O) HBS D3 4-3
Rood-Wit D2 (O) VVV D4 7-0
Terriërs D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 0-5
Xenios D2 (O) Hurley D5 2-0
Bennebroek D2 (O) Kampong D6 1-4
AthenA D3 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Castricum D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 3-3
HBS D3 Xenios D2 (O) 0-2
Hurley D5 Bennebroek D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D6 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-1
Myra D2 (O) Terriërs D2 (O) 2-2
VVV D4 AthenA D3 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Hurley D5 1-3
Terriërs D2 (O) Castricum D2 (O) 2-1
Xenios D2 (O) Myra D2 (O) 3-2
AthenA D3 (O) Kampong D6 3-2
Bennebroek D2 (O) HBS D3 0-8
Amsterdam D4 VVV D4 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Xenios D2 (O) Terriërs D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D6 Amsterdam D4 2-1
Myra D2 (O) Bennebroek D2 (O) 4-1
HBS D3 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
VVV D4 Castricum D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D5 AthenA D3 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D5 1-3
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Myra D2 (O) 4-1
Bennebroek D2 (O) Xenios D2 (O) 1-3
Castricum D2 (O) Kampong D6 0-2
AthenA D3 (O) HBS D3 1-1
VVV D4 Terriërs D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Xenios D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 3-4
Terriërs D2 (O) Bennebroek D2 (O) 2-2
Myra D2 (O) AthenA D3 (O) 2-5
Hurley D5 Castricum D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D6 VVV D4 7-0
HBS D3 Amsterdam D4 1-2

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram