header foto header foto
header foto
header foto
 

D02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Daan van der Helm
Manager Gerl Spijker
Aanvoerder Emma van Zweeden
Scheidsrechterscommissaris Emma van Zweeden
Barcommissaris Emma van Zweeden
DWF Gerl Spijker
DWF Emma van Zweeden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D2 (O) Pinoké D3 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D3 11 24 7 3 1 33 15 0
2 HBS D2 11 23 7 2 2 34 15 0
3 Pinoké D3 11 22 6 4 1 37 20 0
4 Leonidas D3 11 21 5 6 0 38 15 0
5 Alliance D2 11 19 6 1 4 20 16 0
6 Ring Pass Delft D2 11 18 5 3 3 27 26 0
7 Groen-Geel D2 11 15 4 3 4 27 23 0
8 Alecto D3 11 13 4 1 6 28 30 0
9 Almere D2 11 13 3 4 4 22 24 0
10 HUDITO D3 11 7 2 1 8 21 38 0
11 AMVJ D2 11 7 1 4 6 13 30 0
12 Cartouche D2 11 0 0 0 11 4 52 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D3 10:45 thuis - KG 1 - Simpel.nl veld
15 mrt Almeerse HC D2 10:45 uit
22 mrt Groen-Geel D2 10:45 thuis - KG 1 - Simpel.nl veld
29 mrt Pinoké D3 n.n.b uit
5 apr Ring Pass Delft D2 10:45 thuis - KG 1 - Simpel.nl veld
19 apr SV Kampong Hockey D3 n.n.b uit
10 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 10:45 thuis - KG 1 - Simpel.nl veld
17 mei MHC Alliance D2 n.n.b uit
24 mei L.S.C. ALECTO D3 10:45 thuis - KG 1 - Simpel.nl veld
7 jun D.H.C. Hudito D3 n.n.b uit
14 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D2 14:30 thuis - KG 1 - Simpel.nl veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D3 HBS D2 (O) 3-1
Almere D2 (O) HUDITO D3 2-1
Kampong D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 6-0
Pinoké D3 Alliance D2 (O) 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 2-1
Groen-Geel D2 Alecto/Augustinus D3 4-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-8
AMVJ D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-3
Alliance D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 5-1
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Pinoké D3 2-6
HUDITO D3 Groen-Geel D2 2-3
HBS D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong D3 Alliance D2 (O) 3-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 2-0
Groen-Geel D2 HBS D2 (O) 1-2
Almere D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-4
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-2
Pinoké D3 HUDITO D3 5-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alliance D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 1-0
Leonidas D3 Groen-Geel D2 2-2
HBS D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-2
HUDITO D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-7
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Kampong D3 3-2
Cartouche D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong D3 HUDITO D3 2-0
Pinoké D3 Leonidas D3 1-1
Groen-Geel D2 Almere D2 (O) 2-3
Alliance D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 3-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus D3 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Almere D2 (O) Pinoké D3 3-3
Leonidas D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 2-2
HBS D2 (O) Kampong D3 2-2
Cartouche D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 0-4
HUDITO D3 AMVJ D2 (O) 2-1
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Alliance D2 (O) 1-2
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Pinoké D3 Groen-Geel D2 4-2
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 7-1
Alliance D2 (O) HUDITO D3 2-1
Kampong D3 Leonidas D3 2-2
AMVJ D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 0-6
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D3 AMVJ D2 (O) 9-1
HUDITO D3 Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-6
Almere D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-1
HBS D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 2-1
Cartouche D2 (O) Pinoké D3 1-4
Groen-Geel D2 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Pinoké D3 1-6
AMVJ D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 2-2
Kampong D3 Groen-Geel D2 4-2
Alliance D2 (O) Leonidas D3 1-1
Alecto/Augustinus D3 HBS D2 (O) 1-3
HUDITO D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas D3 Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 5-0
HBS D2 (O) HUDITO D3 7-1
Groen-Geel D2 AMVJ D2 (O) 2-2
Pinoké D3 Kampong D3 2-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Alliance D2 (O) Groen-Geel D2 2-3
Kampong D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-1
HUDITO D3 Leonidas D3 3-3
Cartouche D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 1-5
AMVJ D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-2
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Almere D2 (O) 3-2

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram