header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - HC Athena MA1
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
MA2 - Xenios MA2
10:45
Uit
MA3 - Reigers MA2
12:15 - KG3
Thuis
MA4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MA2
13:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Klein Zwitserland MB1
12:30
Uit
MB2 - HMHC Saxenburg MB1
17:45 - KG1
Thuis
MB3 - Castricum MB2
15:45 - KG2
Thuis
MB4 - Reigers MB3
13:45
Uit
MB5 - Kikkers MB7
14:15
Uit
MB6 - Castricum MB4
14:00 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Bloemendaal MC1
10:45
Uit
MC2 - Alliance MC3
17:30 - KG2
Thuis
MC3 - Bennebroek MC2
13:15
Uit
MC4 - Amsterdam MC5
10:30 - KG3
Thuis
MC5 - Heerhugowaard MC1
12:15 - KG2
Thuis
MC6 - AHC IJburg MC7
16:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Amsterdam MD1
12:30
Uit
MD2 - Abcoude MD2
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
MD3 - Purmerend MD1
14:00
Uit
MD4 - Abcoude MD3
12:00
Uit
MD5 - Terriers MD3
11:15
Uit
MD6 - Qui Vive MD4
10:30 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Bennebroek ME2
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
M6E2 - Pinoke ME1
09:45
Uit
M6E3 - Castricum ME1
09:00
Uit
M6E4 - VVV ME4
09:45 - KG5
Thuis
M8E1 - Alliance M8E2
15:15
Uit
M8E2 - HC AMVJ M8E2
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
M8E3 - Terriers M8E3
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
M8E4 - HMHC Saxenburg M8E3
09:00
Uit
Meisjes F
Mf1 - Alliance MF5
09:00
Uit
Mf2 - HISALIS MF1
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
Mf3 - Rood-Wit MF3
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
MF4 - Haarlem MF3
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - THC Hurley JA1
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - HIC JA1
16:00
Uit
JA3 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JA1
14:00 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Alliance JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - Alkmaar JB2
17:30 - KG3
Thuis
JB3 - Bloemendaal JB4
17:45
Uit
JB4 - THC Hurley JB6
15:45 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Xenios JC1
10:45
Uit
JC2 - Amsterdam JC4
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
JC3 - VVV JC1
13:30
Uit
JC4 - Kikkers JC3
12:15
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - AHC IJburg JD1
10:45
Uit
JD2 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JD1
09:30
Uit
JD3 - HC Athena JD4
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
JD4 - Rood-Wit JD6
08:45
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Pinoke JE1
12:00 - KG5
Thuis
J6E2 - Pinoke JE2
09:45
Uit
J6E3 - Alkmaar JE3
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
J6E4 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) JE1
09:45
Uit
J8E1 - Amsterdam J8E1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
J8E2 - Pinoke J8E3
08:45
Uit
J8E3 - Xenios J8E2
10:15
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Bennebroek JF1
09:00
Uit
JF2 - Bloemendaal JF4
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
JF3 - Bloemendaal JF1
09:15
Uit
JF4 - Rood-Wit JF3
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Overig
G1 - Bloemendaal G1
13:15 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram