header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
ZMA1 - Myra MA1
16:45
Uit
ZMA1 - Xenios MA1
18:25
Uit
Meisjes B
ZMB3 - BHC Overbos MB2
16:45
Thuis
ZMB3 - Bloemendaal MB3
18:25
Thuis
ZMB4 - Alliance MB6
14:15
Thuis
ZMB4 - Rood-Wit MB4
15:55
Thuis
Meisjes C
ZMC1 - HMHC Saxenburg MC1
11:45
Thuis
ZMC1 - HC Athena MC1
12:35
Thuis
ZMC3 - Bloemendaal MC4
09:15
Thuis
ZMC3 - BHC Overbos MC4
10:55
Thuis
ZMC4 - Alliance MC5
11:45
Thuis
ZMC4 - Reigers MC2
13:25
Thuis
ZMC5 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MC3
09:15
Thuis
ZMC5 - Zandvoort MC2
10:05
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alkmaar ME1
11:00
Uit
M6E2 - Rood-Wit ME1
n.n.b.
Uit
M6E3 - Alliance ME5
12:00 - KG1
Thuis
M6E4 - HMHC Saxenburg ME4
11:00 - KG1
Thuis
ZM8E1 - Pinoke M8E1
12:20
Uit
ZM8E1 - Amsterdam M8E1
13:10
Uit
ZM8E2 - Myra M8E1
11:45
Uit
ZM8E2 - Kikkers M8E1
12:35
Thuis
Meisjes F
Mf1 - HMHC Saxenburg MF1
10:30
Uit
Mf2 - K.H.C. Strawberries MF2
11:00 - KG1
Thuis
Mf3 - Rood-Wit MF3
11:00
Uit
MF4 - Haarlem MF6
12:15 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens A
ZJA3 - Purmerend JA1
14:15
Thuis
ZJA3 - THC Hurley JA3
15:55
Uit
Jongens C
ZJC2 - Rood-Wit JC3
15:05
Uit
ZJC2 - HC AMVJ JC1
15:55
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Bloemendaal JE1
12:00 - KG1
Thuis
J6E2 - Myra JE1
11:00 - KG1
Thuis
J6E3 - Hoorn JE1
10:15
Uit
J6E4 - THC Hurley JE5
11:00
Uit
ZJ8E1 - Hoorn J8E1
10:05
Uit
ZJ8E1 - Westerpark J8E1
10:55
Uit
ZJ8E2 - Rood-Wit J8E4
09:15
Thuis
ZJ8E2 - Purmerend J8E1
10:55
Uit
ZJ8E3 - HC Athena J8E4
12:35
Uit
ZJ8E3 - AHC IJburg J8E3
13:25
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Bennebroek JF2
12:15 - KG1
Thuis
JF2 - Bennebroek JF1
10:00
Uit
JF3 - FIT JF1
10:00
Uit
JF4 - Rood-Wit JF5
11:00 - KG1
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Overbos MC4 - Bloemendaal MC4
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rood-Wit J8E4 - Abcoude J8E2
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Overbos MC4 - Bloemendaal MC5
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alliance MC5 - Reigers MC2
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alliance MB6 - Rood-Wit MB4
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hurley JA3 - Purmerend JA1
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Overbos MB2 - Bloemendaal MB3
17:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Xenios MA1 - Myra MA1
17:35
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram