header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Jeugd  
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJsseloever JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leusden JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Push JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  JA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HIC JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hurley JA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Overbos JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Qui Vive JA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rood-Wit JA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Loenen JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leiden JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SCHC JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Warande JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  JB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pinoké JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Xenios JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  JB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam JB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FIT JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VVV JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Myra JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pinoké JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rood-Wit JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Topklasse 
  JC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VVV JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  JC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude JC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA JC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS JC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heerhugowaard JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra JC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pinoké JC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  JC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance JC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal JC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS JC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley JC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit JC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark JC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bloemendaal JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  JD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Myra JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Xenios JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  JD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bennebroek JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heerhugowaard JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  JD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Qui Vive JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit JD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spaarndam JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VVV JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  JD5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Diemen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS JD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kraaien JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Magnus JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Waterland JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  JD6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal JD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FIT JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarlem JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS JD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark JD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forescate MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Terriërs MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Victoria MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Overbos MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pinoké MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spire MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HIC MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Reigers MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Strawberries MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MA4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem MA5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJburg MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers ma4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra MA5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terriërs MA5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  6e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Breda MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 hdm MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HGC MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hurley MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zwolle MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Landelijke Topklasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amstelveen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AthenA MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HIC MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 IJburg MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FIT MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Overbos MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Saxenburg MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hisalis MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Purmerend MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Saxenburg MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MB5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kraaien MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Saxenburg MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  MB6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HIC MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Reigers MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spaarndam MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Strawberries MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Xenios MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  MB7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uitgeest MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VVV MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zandvoort MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  6e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bloemendaal MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Xenios MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Topklasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pinoké MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FIT MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hisalis MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kraaien MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Strawberries MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hurley MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Overbos MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reigers MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terriërs MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  MC5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJburg MC7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit MC7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terriërs MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  MC6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MC11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Diemen MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heerhugowaard MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Qui Vive MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VVV MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  6e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hurley MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pinoké MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Xenios MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bennebroek MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Reigers MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Xenios MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 IJburg MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rood-Wit MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Castricum MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 IJburg MD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Overbos MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MD5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarlem MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hisalis MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Qui Vive MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  MD6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Heerhugowaard MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJburg MD8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spaarndam MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Terriërs MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
Jongste jeugd 
  J6E1 
    Niveau 1 
  J6E2 
    Niveau 1 
  J6E3 
    Niveau 2 
  J6E4 
    Niveau 2 
  J6E5 
    Niveau 3 
  J8E1 
    Niveau 1 
  J8E2 
    Niveau 1 
  J8E3 
    Niveau 3 
  J8E4 
    Niveau 4 
  JF1 
    Niveau 1 
  JF2 
    Niveau 1 
  JF3 
    Niveau 1 
  JF4 
    Niveau 1 
  JF5 
    Niveau 1 
  M6E1 
    Niveau 1 
  M6E2 
    Niveau 1 
  M6E3 
    Niveau 3 
  M6E4 
    Niveau 3 
  M6E5 
    Niveau 4 
  M8E1 
    Niveau 1 
  M8E2 
    Niveau 1 
  M8E3 
    Niveau 3 
  M8E4 
    Niveau 4 
  MF1 
    Niveau 1 
  Mf2 
    Niveau 1 
  MF3 
    Niveau 1 
  MF4 
    Niveau 1 
  MF5 
    Niveau 1 
G-Hockey 
  G1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hisalis G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Noord 
  G2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal G3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Castricum G2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS G2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Myra G3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Reigers G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Noord 

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram