header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Haarlem MA1
15:45
Uit
MA2 - HIC MA2
17:45 - NG
Thuis
MA3 - Rood-Wit MA6
17:45
Uit
MA4 - Kraaien MA3
11:45 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Groningen MB1
12:30
Uit
MB2 - K.H.C. Strawberries MB1
12:30
Uit
MB3 - HC Athena MB4
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
MB4 - AHC IJburg MB3
10:30 - NG
Thuis
MB5 - Rood-Wit MB4
17:45 - KG1
Thuis
MB6 - Uitgeest MB3
12:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Craeyenhout MC1
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
MC2 - Qui Vive MC2
12:30
Uit
MC3 - Mijdrecht MC1
16:15 - KG2
Thuis
MC4 - Amsterdam MC5
16:00
Uit
MC5 - HIC MC4
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
MC6 - Kikkers MC6
14:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Reigers MD1
09:00
Uit
MD2 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MD1
09:30
Uit
MD3 - Bennebroek MD3
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
MD4 - FIT MD4
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
MD5 - HISALIS MD3
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
MD6 - Amsterdam MD7
12:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Haarlem ME1
08:45
Uit
M6E2 - Purmerend ME3
09:45 - KG5
Thuis
M6E3 - AHC IJburg ME1
09:45
Uit
M6E4 - Bennebroek ME7
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
M8E1 - HC Athena M8E1
11:00 - KG3
Thuis
M8E2 - Amsterdam M8E2
10:30
Uit
M8E3 - Purmerend M8E2
09:45 - KG3
Thuis
M8E4 - HMHC Saxenburg M8E3
09:30
Uit
Meisjes F
Mf1 - Rood-Wit MF4
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Mf2 - Bennebroek MF2
08:45
Uit
Mf3 - Alliance MF4
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Rood-Wit MF7
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Gooische JA1
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - Bloemendaal JA2
14:15
Uit
JA3 - Kikkers JA2
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Alkmaar JB1
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
JB2 - AHC IJburg JB1
14:15
Uit
JB3 - Xenios JB3
17:45
Uit
JB4 - Amsterdam JB5
13:15 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - HC Athena JC1
09:00
Uit
JC2 - Westerpark JC1
17:45 - KG3
Thuis
JC3 - HBS JC4
17:45 - KG2
Thuis
JC4 - HBS JC3
17:45 - KG2
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Abcoude JD1
12:15
Uit
JD2 - Terriers JD1
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
JD3 - Alliance JD5
13:00
Uit
JD4 - Qui Vive JD2
12:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Bennebroek JE1
10:15
Uit
J6E2 - Rood-Wit JE2
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
J6E3 - HC AMVJ JE3
11:30
Uit
J6E4 - THC Hurley JE5
12:00 - KG5
Thuis
J8E1 - Rood-Wit J8E2
11:00 - KG3
Thuis
J8E2 - HIC J8E1
09:45 - KG3
Thuis
J8E3 - Rood-Wit J8E4
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Reigers MIX F1
09:00
Uit
JF2 - Bennebroek JF1
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
JF3 - Bloemendaal JF3
09:00
Uit
JF4 - Alliance JF3
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
Overig
G2 - Kraaien G1
13:15 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram