header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Alkmaar MA1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
MA2 - Terriers MA2
16:25 - KG2
Thuis
MA3 - Abcoude MA2
18:00
Uit
MA4 - HMHC Saxenburg MA2
17:55 - KG3
Thuis
MA5 - Purmerend MA2
12:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Leonidas MB1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - Bennebroek MB1
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
MB3 - AHC IJburg MB4
17:50
Uit
MB4 - Alkmaar MB3
16:00
Uit
MB5 - Alkmaar MB5
11:40 - KG2
Thuis
MB6 - Xenios MB5
14:10 - NG
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Pinoke MC1
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
MC2 - Pinoke MC2
17:40
Uit
MC3 - FIT MC4
17:40 - KG1
Thuis
MC4 - Alliance MC5
17:40
Uit
MC5 - Qui Vive MC5
12:30
Uit
MC6 - Kraaien MC2
11:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Amsterdam MD5
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
MD2 - Xenios MD3
10:50
Uit
MD3 - Rood-Wit MD5
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
MD4 - Reigers MD3
10:05 - KG2
Thuis
MD5 - HMHC Saxenburg MD3
08:30
Uit
MD6 - Myra MD5
15:10
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Myra M6E1
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
M6E2 - Bloemendaal M6E1
09:00
Uit
M6E3 - Rood-Wit M6E3
08:45
Uit
M6E4 - Rood-Wit M6E6
08:30 - KG5
Thuis
M8E1 - HC AMVJ M8E1
08:40 - KG3
Thuis
M8E2 - HC Athena M8E1
11:30
Uit
M8E3 - Zandvoort M8E2
10:30
Uit
M8E4 - Terriers M8E3
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes F
Mf1 - Bloemendaal MF1
09:55 - KG3
Thuis
Mf2 - Bloemendaal MF2
09:00
Uit
Mf3 - Haarlem MF2
08:45
Uit
MF4 - BHC Overbos MF2
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Ypenburg JA1
15:55
Uit
JA2 - Bloemendaal JA2
15:50
Uit
JA3 - Alliance JA3
16:05 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Rood-Wit JB2
12:25 - KG3
Thuis
JB2 - Bloemendaal JB4
17:40
Uit
JB3 - Bloemendaal JB5
14:50 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Rood-Wit JC1
10:20
Uit
JC2 - FIT JC1
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
JC3 - HMHC Saxenburg JC1
14:50
Uit
JC4 - THC Hurley JC5
18:00 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Alkmaar JD1
10:20
Uit
JD2 - Alliance JD3
08:30
Uit
JD3 - Purmerend JD1
13:15 - KG2
Thuis
JD4 - AHC IJburg JD5
n.n.b.
Uit
JD5 - Haarlem JD3
11:20
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - HC Athena J6E1
10:45 - KG5
Thuis
J6E2 - Pinoke J6E2
11:45 - KG5
Thuis
J6E3 - Westerpark J6E4
09:00
Uit
J6E4 - FIT J6E4
08:30
Uit
J8E1 - Myra J8E1
09:15 - KG3
Thuis
J8E2 - Kikkers J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E3 - Kraaien J8E1
08:45
Uit
J8E4 - AHC IJburg J8E4
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Bloemendaal JF1
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
JF2 - Terriers JF1
11:25
Uit
JF3 - Castricum JF1
09:55 - KG3
Thuis
JF4 - Bennebroek JF3
09:00
Uit
Overig
G2 - Reigers G1
13:00 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram