header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Terriers MA1
14:00 - KG3
Thuis
MA2 - HC Spire Spire MA1
16:25 - KG2
Thuis
MA3 - Reigers MA2
12:40
Uit
MA4 - Kikkers MA4
18:00 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Breda MB1
12:10 - KG3
Thuis
MB2 - HIC MB2
17:40 - KG3
Thuis
MB3 - FIT MB2
14:00
Uit
MB4 - Alliance MB5
18:20 - KG1
Thuis
MB5 - Kraaien MB3
14:35
Uit
MB6 - HIC MB6
15:00
Uit
MB7 - VVV MB4
11:40 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Bloemendaal MC1
10:20
Uit
MC2 - HC AMVJ MC3
10:05 - KG2
Thuis
MC3 - HISALIS MC2
12:00
Uit
MC4 - BHC Overbos MC3
11:15
Uit
MC5 - AHC IJburg MC7
14:50 - KG2
Thuis
MC6 - Qui Vive MC4
13:15 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - HC AMVJ MD1
09:00
Uit
MD2 - Bennebroek MD2
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
MD3 - Rood-Wit MD4
14:20 - NG
Thuis
MD4 - BHC Overbos MD3
16:10 - NG
Thuis
MD5 - HC Athena MD5
11:25
Uit
MD6 - AHC IJburg MD8
11:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Haarlem M6E1
10:20
Uit
M6E2 - Alliance M6E1rood
09:45 - KG1
Thuis
M6E3 - AHC IJburg M6E2
13:35 - KG5
Thuis
M6E4 - Bloemendaal M6E4
09:25
Uit
M6E5 - VVV M6E6
14:35 - KG5
Thuis
M8E1 - Reigers M8E1
10:30
Uit
M8E2 - K.H.C. Strawberries M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E3 - Zandvoort M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Bloemendaal M8E3
08:15 - KG1
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alliance MF1groen
09:00
Uit
MF2 - Haarlem MF2
08:30
Uit
MF3 - Rood-Wit MF2
09:00 - KG5
Thuis
MF4 - BHC Overbos MF3
09:05
Uit
MF5 - Alliance MF3groen
08:15 - KG5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Push JA2
14:30
Uit
JA2 - BHC Overbos JA1
15:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - SCHC JB2
10:20 - KG3
Thuis
JB2 - Alliance JB3
15:50 - KG3
Thuis
JB3 - AHC IJburg JB2
16:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Myra JC1
14:40 - KG1
Thuis
JC2 - Westerpark JC1
12:45
Uit
JC3 - HC Athena JC5
10:00
Uit
JC4 - THC Hurley JC6
16:30 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Myra JD1
11:00 - KG1
Thuis
JD2 - HMHC Saxenburg JD1
13:25
Uit
JD3 - Westerpark JD2
11:50
Uit
JD4 - Rood-Wit JD5
11:35
Uit
JD5 - HIC JD3
12:50 - KG1
Thuis
JD6 - HMHC Saxenburg JD2
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - VVV J6E2
09:45 - KG1
Thuis
J6E2 - Rood-Wit J6E1
08:30
Uit
J6E3 - Abcoude J6E3
09:15
Uit
J6E4 - K.H.C. Strawberries J6E1
11:25 - KG5
Thuis
J6E5 - Haarlem J6E2
10:20
Uit
J8E1 - HC AMVJ J8E1
13:45
Uit
J8E2 - Pinoke J8E1
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
J8E3 - Hoorn Hoorn J8Eoranje
09:30 - KG1
Thuis
J8E4 - Myra J8E3
13:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Haarlem JF1
08:30
Uit
JF2 - K.H.C. Strawberries JF1
09:00
Uit
JF3 - Bloemendaal JFblauw
10:35 - KG5
Thuis
JF4 - Reigers JF1MIX
10:00
Uit
Overig
G1 - Bloemendaal G1
10:25
Uit
G2 - Bloemendaal G3
12:30 - KG5
Thuis
JF5 - Castricum JF2
09:50 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram