header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
ZMA4 - MHC Amstelveen MA12
14:45
Uit
ZMA4 - Kikkers MA3
15:35
Uit
Meisjes B
ZMB1 - AHC IJburg MB1
16:45
Uit
ZMB1 - Amsterdam MB2
17:35
Thuis
ZMB6 - Alliance MB9
13:05
Uit
ZMB6 - MHC Amstelveen MB21
13:55
Thuis
Meisjes C
ZMC1 - Rood-Wit MC3
10:05
Uit
ZMC1 - Alkmaar MC1
10:55
Uit
ZMC3 - Bennebroek MC3
11:45
Thuis
ZMC3 - HC Spaarndam MC1
13:25
Thuis
ZMC4 - Haarlem MC3
11:45
Uit
ZMC4 - K.H.C. Strawberries MC2
12:35
Thuis
ZMC5 - Kikkers MC6
09:15
Thuis
ZMC5 - Xenios MC6
10:55
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - THC Hurley M6E2
10:00 - KG1
Thuis
M6E2 - Xenios M6E1
11:00
Uit
M6E3 - Heerhugowaard M6E2
11:00 - KG1
Thuis
M6E4 - Alliance M6E3 groen
10:00
Uit
ZM8E1 - Myra M8E1
09:45
Thuis
ZM8E1 - Alliance M8E1 ZWART
10:35
Thuis
ZM8E2 - AHC IJburg M8E2
11:45
Uit
ZM8E2 - Rood-Wit M8E1
12:35
Thuis
ZM8E3 - Rood-Wit M8E3
10:15
Thuis
ZM8E3 - Alkmaar M8E1
11:05
Thuis
ZM8E4 - HIC M8E4
09:15
Uit
ZM8E4 - Bloemendaal M8E5
10:55
Thuis
Meisjes F
Mf1 - Alliance MF3 groen
11:15 - KG1
Thuis
Mf2 - Reigers MF1
11:00
Uit
Mf3 - Bloemendaal MF1
11:00
Uit
MF4 - Bennebroek MF3
10:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens B
ZJB1 - Alliance JB12
18:05
Uit
ZJB1 - Abcoude JB12
18:55
Uit
Jongens C
ZJC1 - THC Hurley JC2
14:15
Uit
ZJC1 - Westerpark JC1
15:05
Thuis
ZJC2 - Myra JC2
14:15
Thuis
ZJC2 - Terriers JC2
15:55
Uit
ZJC3 - VVV JC2
12:35
Uit
ZJC3 - Amsterdam JC6
13:25
Uit
ZJC4 - Uitgeest JC1
12:35
Uit
ZJC4 - Heerhugowaard JC1
13:25
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Alliance J6E1 groen
10:00 - KG1
Thuis
J6E2 - Amsterdam J6E3
11:00 - KG1
Thuis
J6E3 - Alliance J6E2 zwart
10:00
Uit
J6E4 - Xenios J6E2
11:00
Uit
ZJ8E1 - HC Athena J8E1
14:15
Uit
ZJ8E1 - Bennebroek J8E1
15:55
Uit
ZJ8E3 - THC Hurley J8E3
09:15
Uit
ZJ8E3 - HC AMVJ J8E2
10:05
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Bennebroek JF2
10:45
Uit
JF2 - HMHC Saxenburg JF1
11:00
Uit
JF3 - Castricum JF1
11:15 - KG1
Thuis
JF4 - Alliance JF1 wit
10:00 - KG1
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kikkers MC6 - Xenios MC6
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJburg M8E5 - HIC M8E4
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJburg M8E3 - IJburg M8E5
11:45
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bennebroek MC3 - Spaarndam MC1
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bloemendaal M8E5 - Alliance M8E3 WIT
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alliance M8E3 WIT - IJburg M8E3
13:25
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Myra JC2 - Terriërs JC2
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bennebroek J8E1 - AthenA J8E1
15:05
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram