header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Xenios MA1
17:30 - KG3
Thuis
MA2 - Qui Vive MA2
14:15
Uit
MA3 - HC Athena MA4
14:00 - KG3
Thuis
MA4 - HIC MA3
16:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB1
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - Haarlem MB2
11:45 - KG2
Thuis
MB3 - Xenios MB3
12:00
Uit
MB4 - Alliance MB6
17:45
Uit
MB5 - Xenios MB4
14:15
Uit
MB6 - Reigers MB5
13:15 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC1
10:45
Uit
MC2 - Uitgeest MC1
16:15 - KG2
Thuis
MC3 - Alliance MC4
17:45
Uit
MC4 - Haarlem MC4
17:45 - KG2
Thuis
MC5 - Castricum MC3
12:30
Uit
MC6 - HISALIS MC4
17:45 - KG1
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Pinoke MD1
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
MD2 - Abcoude MD2
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
MD3 - Westerpark MD2
09:00
Uit
MD4 - Alliance MD6
16:15
Uit
MD5 - Bennebroek MD4
11:30
Uit
MD6 - Zandvoort MD2
10:30 - NG
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alkmaar ME1
12:00 - KG5
Thuis
M6E2 - MHC Amstelveen ME1
10:00
Uit
M6E3 - Hoorn ME1
11:00 - KG5
Thuis
M6E4 - Waterlandse Hockey Club ME1
08:45
Uit
M8E1 - Rood-Wit M8E2
08:45
Uit
M8E2 - Rood-Wit M8E1
08:45 - KG1
Thuis
M8E3 - Terriers M8E3
09:45
Uit
M8E4 - Xenios M8E5
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
Meisjes F
Mf1 - Bennebroek MF1
09:00
Uit
Mf2 - Bennebroek MF3
08:45 - KG1
Thuis
Mf3 - Bennebroek MF4
09:45 - KG1
Thuis
MF4 - Haarlem MF4
09:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - HC Zwolle JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Pinoke JA2
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
JA3 - Bloemendaal JA3
17:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Reigers JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - Rood-Wit JB3
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
JB3 - THC Hurley JB5
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
JB4 - Xenios JB4
16:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Kikkers JC1
12:15 - KG3
Thuis
JC2 - HISALIS JC1
13:45
Uit
JC3 - FIT JC3
15:45
Uit
JC4 - Purmerend JC1
15:45 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Alkmaar JD1
10:30 - KG3
Thuis
JD2 - HC Athena JD2
09:00
Uit
JD3 - Haarlem JD2
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
JD4 - Heerhugowaard JD2
11:15
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - K.H.C. Strawberries JE1
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
J6E2 - Bennebroek JE2
10:15
Uit
J6E3 - HIC JE2
09:45 - KG5
Thuis
J6E4 - Alliance JE6
09:00
Uit
J8E1 - HC Athena J8E2
11:30
Uit
J8E2 - HMHC Saxenburg J8E1
09:30
Uit
J8E3 - Reigers MIX 8E1
10:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Alliance JF4
08:45 - KG1
Thuis
JF2 - Bloemendaal JF2
09:15
Uit
JF3 - Rood-Wit JF2
09:45 - KG1
Thuis
JF4 - Reigers JF1
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren

Facebook

Instagram